2009 CMJ Music Marathon & Film Festival full schedule at cmj09.sched.org

EB Atler's Schedule



S 6:00pm – 7:00pm Lowell Thompson & Crown Pilot Rockwood Music Hall
S 6:30pm – 7:15pm Surf City Red Bull Space
S 6:45pm – 7:30pm Graydon Delancey
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm Beat Radio Glasslands Gallery
S 7:00pm – 7:45pm Invade Rome Crash Mansion (Downstairs)
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm Warpaint Mercury Lounge
S 7:30pm – 8:15pm Porfirio Delancey
S 7:40pm – 8:45pm The Walter Schreifels Band Music Hall of Williamsburg
S 7:45pm – 8:30pm Jamie Drastik Fat Baby
S 7:45pm – 8:30pm Young Boys Fontana's
S 8:00pm – 8:45pm Bang Bang Eche Red Bull Space
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Black & White Years Bowery Ballroom
S 8:00pm – 8:45pm Glasser The Studio @ Webster Hall
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm K-Holes Santos Party House
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Kieran Leonard Local 269
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm NYCSmoke Charleston
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm papercranes Living Room
S 8:00pm – 8:40pm The Becoming Gramercy Theater
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm True Womanhood Cameo Gallery
S 8:15pm – 9:00pm Black Swan Green Delancey
S 8:30pm – 9:15pm Autodrone Fontana's
S 8:45pm – 9:30pm Nathaniel Rateliff & The Wheel Music Hall of Williamsburg
S 8:45pm – 9:30pm Parlovr Bruar Falls
S 8:45pm – 9:30pm The Unsacred Hearts Pianos
S 8:55pm – 9:25pm Rioux Eisner & Lubin Auditorium, NYU Kimmel Center, NYU Kimmel Center
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm A Classic Education Local 269
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Come On Caboose The Rose
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Dead Stars Trash
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Empires Union Hall
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Gigantic Hand Spike Hill
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Mon Khmer Cameo Gallery
S 9:15pm – 10:00pm Sydney Wayser Crash Mansion (Downstairs)
S 9:15pm – 10:00pm Telltale Fontana's
S 9:30pm – 10:15pm Die! Die! Die! Red Bull Space
S 9:30pm – 10:30pm The Golden Filter The Studio @ Webster Hall
S 9:45pm – 10:30pm Bustle In Your Hedge Row Brooklyn Bowl
S 10:00pm – 10:45pm Cruel Black Dove Fontana's
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Harlem Santos Party House
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Paper Route Union Hall
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Tempo No Tempo The Suffolk
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm The Fieros Living Room
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm The Naked Hearts Cameo Gallery
S 10:15pm – 11:00pm freshkills Lit Lounge
S 10:15pm – 11:00pm The Antlers Music Hall of Williamsburg
S 10:15pm – 11:10pm The Moi Non Plus Cake Shop
S 10:15pm – 11:00pm The Whore Moans Bruar Falls
S 10:30pm – 11:30pm Cold Cave The Studio @ Webster Hall
S 10:30pm – 11:30pm Dizzy Gillespie Alumni All-Stars Blue Note
S 10:45pm – 11:40pm BLACK TAXI Arlene's Grocery
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Fanfarlo Music Hall of Williamsburg
S 11:00pm – 11:40pm Jordan Lit Lounge
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Rainbird Zebulon
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Rumspringa The Suffolk Back Room
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Saint Motel Kenny's Castaways
S 11:00pm – 12:00am The Photo Atlas Trash
S 11:00pm – 12:00am The Psychic Paramount Knitting Factory
S 11:10pm – 12:05am Surf City Cake Shop
S 11:30pm – 12:15am Ringo Deathstarr Fontana's
S 11:30pm – 12:30am Unnatural Helpers Santos Party House Basement
S 11:30pm – 12:15am Yula Crash Mansion (Downstairs)
S 11:45pm – 12:40am TAB the Band Arlene's Grocery
S 11:45pm – 12:30am The Happy Hollows Lit Lounge
S 12:00am – 1:00am Golden Triangle Santos Party House
S 12:00am – 1:00am Sian Alice Group Knitting Factory
S 12:00am – 1:00am The Disciplines Mercury Lounge
S 12:05am – 1:00am zZz Cake Shop

S 6:00pm – 7:00pm Satchel Adams Wicked Willy's
S 6:00pm – 7:00pm Steve Abel Village Underground
S 7:00pm – 7:45pm Alan Cohen Experience Local 269
S 7:00pm – 12:00am Anwar Robinson S.O.B.'s
S 7:00pm – 7:45pm Beach Fossils Santos Party House Basement
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm Bodega Girls Pianos
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm Clothes Make The Man Ace of Clubs
S 7:00pm – 7:40pm David Lang Le Poisson Rouge
S 7:00pm – 12:00am Dmo Macklin S.O.B.'s
S 7:00pm – 12:00am Eric Roberson S.O.B.'s
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm Faces On Film Bowery Poetry Club
S 7:00pm – 10:00pm Gabe Liedman (hosting) Cameo Gallery
S 7:00pm – 12:00am Hotep S.O.B.'s
S 7:00pm – 10:00pm Jenny Slate (hosting) Cameo Gallery
S 7:00pm – 10:00pm Kumail Nanjiani Cameo Gallery
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm Lia Ices Mercury Lounge
S 7:00pm – 10:00pm Matt McCarthy Cameo Gallery
S 7:00pm – 10:00pm Max Silvestri (hosting) Cameo Gallery
S 7:00pm – 7:45pm Nouvellas Knitting Factory
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm Railbird Rockwood Music Hall
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm Silly Kissers Arlene's Grocery
S 7:00pm – 12:00am Soundhouse S.O.B.'s
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm Tenderhooks Spike Hill
S 7:00pm – 12:00am The Collective S.O.B.'s
S 7:00pm – 12:00am The Senate S.O.B.'s
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm The States Village Underground
S 7:00pm – 7:20pm Those Chosen DROM
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm Wunderbugg Kenny's Castaways
S 7:30pm – 8:15pm Drink Up Buttercup Cake Shop
S 7:45pm – 8:30pm Blood Warrior Knitting Factory
S 7:55pm – 8:15pm Diamond District DROM
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Bang Bang Eche Pianos
S 8:00pm – 8:45pm MONEY/PAPER/HEARTS The Suffolk Back Room
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Red Collar Ace of Clubs
S 8:00pm – 8:30pm Sydney Wayser Living Room
S 8:00pm – 8:45pm Ungdomskullen Santos Party House
S 8:15pm – 9:00pm Ivana XL Delancey
S 8:30pm – 9:30pm The Gulf of Michigan Delancey (Upstairs)
S 8:45pm – 9:30pm International Espionage! The Suffolk Back Room
S 8:45pm – 9:15pm Javaughn Brooklyn Bowl
S 8:45pm – 9:30pm New Villager Bowery Poetry Club
S 8:45pm – 9:30pm Oh My God Lit Lounge
S 8:45pm – 9:30pm Setting Sun Bruar Falls
S 8:45pm – 9:30pm Space Capone Crash Mansion (Downstairs)
S 8:45pm – 9:30pm Under the Sherry Moon Fat Baby
S 8:50pm – 9:40pm Kleenex Girl Wonder Union Hall
S 8:50pm – 9:40pm Mutlu Sullivan Hall
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Blair Alphabet Lounge
S 9:00pm – 9:45pm Buke and Gass Delancey
S 9:00pm – 9:40pm Darcy James Argue's Secret Society Le Poisson Rouge
S 9:00pm – 9:45pm Housing Authority The Rose
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Richard Davies Kenny's Castaways
S 9:00pm – 9:45pm Ringo Deathstarr Cake Shop
S 9:00pm – 9:45pm Rough Francis Gramercy Theater
S 9:00pm – 9:10pm Sara Benincasa Living Room
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm The Purrs Wicked Willy's
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm The Roulettes Charleston
S 9:00pm – 9:40pm The Swimmers The Studio @ Webster Hall
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm The Wrecking Ace of Clubs
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm The xx Mercury Lounge
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm These United States Pianos
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Think About Life Arlene's Grocery
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Tigercity Bowery Ballroom
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Valley Of The Shadow Of Death Zebulon
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Volcanoless In Canada Spike Hill
S 9:15pm – 10:00pm Casxio Southpaw
S 9:15pm – 10:30pm Elon James White Living Room
S 9:15pm – 10:00pm Small Black Santos Party House Basement
S 9:15pm – 10:00pm Will Kevans Local 269
S 9:30pm – 10:10pm Apache Beat Bowery Poetry Club
S 9:30pm – 10:15pm Binary Sunrise Lit Lounge
S 9:30pm – 10:10pm Dead Heart Bloom Bruar Falls
S 9:30pm – 10:10pm Enemy Lovers Crash Mansion (Downstairs)
S 9:30pm – 10:30pm Naia Kete Googie's Lounge
S 9:30pm – 10:15pm The Megaphonic Thrift The Suffolk Back Room
S 9:40pm – 11:30pm Chris Barron & Friends Sullivan Hall
S 9:40pm – 10:30pm El May Union Hall
S 9:45pm – 10:30pm Activator Gramercy Theater
S 9:45pm – 10:15pm Hank and Cupcakes Delancey
S 9:45pm – 10:30pm Mic Crenshaw The Rose
S 9:45pm – 10:30pm Twin Atlantic The Studio @ Webster Hall
S 9:45pm – 10:30pm Zaza Cake Shop
S 10:00pm – 10:45pm Aeroplane Pageant Southpaw
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Batrider Charleston
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Bel Air Alphabet Lounge
S 10:00pm – 10:45pm Bosque Brown Local 269
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Darlings Glasslands Gallery
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Gentleman Auction House Trash
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Julian Marley + The Uprising (feat Stephen Marley) Brooklyn Bowl
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Kate Bradley & Goodbye Horses Kenny's Castaways
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Mumford & Sons Mercury Lounge
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Sparky Quano Zebulon
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm The Candles Pianos
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm The Knew Wicked Willy's
S 10:00pm – 10:45pm The Title Tracks Knitting Factory
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm We Are Wolves Arlene's Grocery
S 10:15pm – 11:00pm Empires Fat Baby
S 10:15pm – 11:00pm Field Theory Bruar Falls
S 10:15pm – 10:00pm Renminbi Lit Lounge
S 10:15pm – 11:00pm Suckers Bowery Poetry Club
S 10:15pm – 11:00pm The Narrative Delancey
S 10:30pm – 11:15pm Azeem The Rose
S 10:30pm – 11:30pm Dizzy Gillespie Alumni All-Stars Blue Note
S 10:30pm – 11:25pm Franklin Bruno Union Hall
S 10:30pm – 11:10pm Rubik The Studio @ Webster Hall
S 10:30pm – 11:30pm Thomas Simon Delancey (Upstairs)
S 10:45pm – 11:30pm Class Actress Southpaw
S 10:45pm – 12:30am Michael Sackler-Berner Local 269
S 10:45pm – 11:30pm The Black Hollies Knitting Factory
S 11:00pm – 11:45pm Absentstar Fat Baby
S 11:00pm – 12:00am and the relatives Charleston
S 11:00pm – 2:00am Clipse Le Poisson Rouge
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Fanfarlo Bowery Ballroom
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Golden Silvers Bowery Poetry Club
S 11:00pm – 2:00am Grandchildren Le Poisson Rouge
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Heavy Birds Pete's Candy Store
S 11:00pm – 11:45pm Hesta Prynn Delancey
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Hot Lava Glasslands Gallery
S 11:00pm – 11:45pm Les Handclaps Cameo Gallery
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Let's Wrestle Bell House
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Malajube Arlene's Grocery
S 11:00pm – 11:40pm Mike Del Rio Crash Mansion (Downstairs)
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Motocade Spike Hill
S 11:00pm – 2:00am Ninjasonik Le Poisson Rouge
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Norris Zebulon
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Old Soul Wicked Willy's
S 11:00pm – 11:40pm Sherlock's Daughter Bruar Falls
S 11:00pm – 12:00am The Beautiful Taste Kenny's Castaways
S 11:00pm – 12:00am The Seedy Seeds Trash
S 11:00pm – 11:45pm Tiger! Shit! Tiger! Tiger! Lit Lounge
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Ume Ace of Clubs
S 11:00pm – 12:00am US Royalty Fontana's
S 11:00pm – 2:00am Violens Le Poisson Rouge
S 11:15pm – 12:00am Bang Bang Eche The Studio @ Webster Hall
S 11:15pm – 12:00am Primeridian The Rose
S 11:15pm – 12:00am Saul Williams Gramercy Theater
S 11:15pm – 12:00am We Are Country Mice Cake Shop
S 11:30pm – 12:00am Alina Simone Living Room
S 11:30pm – 12:30am Hollis Brown Sullivan Hall
S 11:30pm – 12:30am James Jameson Delancey (Upstairs)
S 11:30pm – 12:15am Math the Band Santos Party House Basement
S 11:30pm – 12:30am Miz Metro DROM
S 11:30pm – 12:30am Ruth Minnikin Googie's Lounge
S 11:30pm – 12:30am The Teenage Prayers Southpaw
S 11:30pm – 12:15am Wild Yaks Knitting Factory
S 11:30pm – 12:15am William F. Gibbs Local 269
S 11:45pm – 12:30am Arizona Fat Baby
S 11:45pm – 12:30am Baby Monster Cameo Gallery
S 11:45pm – 12:30am Only Thieves Lit Lounge
S 11:45pm – 12:30am Rob Roy Crash Mansion (Downstairs)
S 11:45pm – 12:30am Strega Bruar Falls
S 11:45pm – 12:30am The New Collisions Delancey
S 12:00am – 4:00am Angelo Lomelo S.O.B.'s
S 12:00am – 1:00am Boogie Boarder Glasslands Gallery
S 12:00am – 1:00am Duchess Says Arlene's Grocery
S 12:00am – 1:00am Fool's Gold Bowery Poetry Club
S 12:00am – 1:00am Holopaw Pianos
S 12:00am – 1:00am Midnight Juggernauts Bowery Ballroom
S 12:00am – 1:00am miniBoone Charleston
S 12:00am – 1:00am Pete & The Pirates Bell House
S 12:00am – 1:00am Screaming Females Mercury Lounge
S 12:00am – 1:00am Silent Way Kenny's Castaways
S 12:00am – 1:00am Steel Phantoms Ace of Clubs
S 12:15am – 1:00am Still Flyin Knitting Factory
S 12:15am – 1:00am The Armchairs Local 269
S 12:30am – 1:15am Coyote Eyes Delancey
S 12:30am – 1:30am Die! Die! Die! Crash Mansion (Downstairs)
S 12:30am – 1:30am Jenn Grant Googie's Lounge
S 12:30am – 1:30am Kid Color Cameo Gallery
S 12:30am – 1:30am Terry Poison DROM
S 1:00am – 2:00am Colwell Rockwood Music Hall
S 1:00am – 2:00am Derek Mckeith Wicked Willy's
S 1:00am – 2:00am Lowery Fontana's
S 1:00am – 2:00am Mussels Glasslands Gallery

S 6:00pm – 7:00pm Josh Charles Village Underground
S 6:00pm – 7:00pm Rachel Platten Rockwood Music Hall
S 6:15pm – 7:00pm We Are Enfant Terrible Delancey
S 6:30pm – 7:00pm Describe DROM
S 6:30pm – 9:30pm Diwon DROM
S 7:00pm – 7:45pm At Sea The Suffolk
S 7:45pm – 8:15pm CALLmeKAT Delancey (Upstairs)
S 7:45pm – 8:30pm Tony Castles The Studio @ Webster Hall
S 8:00pm – 8:45pm Antarctic Lit Lounge
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Black Swan Green Trash
S 8:00pm – 4:00am James Murphy and Pat Mahoney (Special Disco Version) Brooklyn Bowl
S 8:00pm – 8:45pm Paleo Bowery Ballroom
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Patrick Watson Mercury Lounge
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Sara Haze Village Underground
S 8:00pm – 4:00am Shit Robot Brooklyn Bowl
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Small Black Bell House
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Spiral Beach Arlene's Grocery
S 8:00pm – 4:00am Still Going Brooklyn Bowl
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Suzannah Johannes Knitting Factory
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Tall Tall Trees Bowery Electric
S 8:00pm – 8:45pm The Binary Marketing Show The Rose
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm The Frontier Brothers Alphabet Lounge
S 8:00pm – 8:40pm The Hush Now Bruar Falls
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm The Press Charleston
S 8:00pm – 10:00pm Vertical Horizon Hiro Ballroom @ The Maritime Hotel
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Via Tania Le Poisson Rouge
S 8:00pm – 4:00am YACHT Brooklyn Bowl
S 8:15pm – 9:00pm Spottiswoode Delancey (Upstairs)
S 8:30pm – 9:15pm Bobby Long Canal Room
S 8:30pm – 9:10pm Bottle Up and Go The Studio @ Webster Hall
S 8:30pm – 9:00pm Francis Norwood
S 8:30pm – 9:15pm Lowry The Suffolk
S 8:30pm – 9:30pm Tandy Googie's Lounge
S 8:30pm – 9:10pm Yes Giantess Delancey
S 8:40pm – 9:15pm Brandon Hines S.O.B.'s
S 8:45pm – 9:30pm Electro Morocco & Dreams in Static DROM
S 8:45pm – 9:30pm FOUND The Rose
S 8:45pm – 9:30pm Holy Sons Bowery Ballroom
S 8:45pm – 9:30pm Kill Kill Kill Cameo Gallery
S 8:45pm – 9:30pm The Bronzed Chorus Lit Lounge
S 8:45pm – 9:30pm We're Pregnant Fat Baby
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Alec Ounsworth Mercury Lounge
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Annie And the Beekeepers Living Room
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Arpline Union Hall
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Beep Beep Knitting Factory
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Dead Men Dreaming Nokia Theater
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Ethan Lipton Rockwood Music Hall
S 9:00pm – 9:45pm Golden Silvers Music Hall of Williamsburg
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Grand Analog Arlene's Grocery
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Hawk and Dove Bell House
S 9:00pm – 9:30pm Jern Eye Southpaw
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm La Melodia 92Y Tribeca
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Lightning Love Spike Hill
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Migu Le Poisson Rouge
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Paper Airplane Alphabet Lounge
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Pocketknife Bowery Electric
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm pow wow! Cake Shop
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Regia Local 269
S 9:00pm – 9:40pm Subplots Bowery Poetry Club
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Terror Pigeon Dance Revolt Pianos
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm The Idle Hands Trash
S 9:00pm – 9:45pm The Sea Fontana's
S 9:00pm – 9:45pm Thomas Truax Delancey (Upstairs)
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Timber Timbre Union Pool
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm You, You're Awesome Pete's Candy Store
S 9:15pm – 10:00pm Bloodgroup The Suffolk
S 9:15pm – 10:00pm Casxio Canal Room
S 9:15pm – 10:00pm Delorean Delancey
S 9:30pm – 10:15pm Computer Perfection The Rose
S 9:30pm – 10:30pm Dolorean Bowery Ballroom
S 9:30pm – 10:15pm drugdealer Fat Baby
S 9:30pm – 10:15pm HO-AG Lit Lounge
S 9:30pm – 10:15pm So Many Wizards Cameo Gallery
S 9:45pm – 10:30pm General Fiasco Fontana's
S 9:45pm – 10:30pm Goldhawks Music Hall of Williamsburg
S 9:45pm – 10:30pm Paul Wallfisch Delancey (Upstairs)
S 9:45pm – 10:30pm We Should Be Dead Bowery Poetry Club
S 10:00pm – 10:20pm 2am Club S.O.B.'s
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm A Million Years Bowery Electric
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Ambulance LTD Mercury Lounge
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Chris Bathgate Spike Hill
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Christopher Chu (Morning Benders) Living Room
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Classified Arlene's Grocery
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Das Racist The Studio @ Webster Hall
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Elsinore Kenny's Castaways
S 10:00pm – 10:30pm Finale Southpaw
S 10:00pm – 10:40pm Hunter Valentine Rebel
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Hunters Charleston
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Janel and Anthony Pete's Candy Store
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm mynameisjohnmichael Alphabet Lounge
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Pink Noise Zebulon
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Sleeping in the Aviary Local 269
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Still Life Still Union Pool
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Sweet Fanny Adams Ace of Clubs
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm The Answering Machine Cake Shop
S 10:00pm – 10:40pm The Antlers Delancey
S 10:00pm – 10:45pm The Postmarks Canal Room
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm The Shackeltons Trash
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Type O Negative Nokia Theater
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Uninhabitable Mansions Bell House
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm UUVVWWZ Knitting Factory
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Warpaint Le Poisson Rouge
S 10:15pm – 11:00pm Cinemechanica Lit Lounge
S 10:15pm – 11:00pm Descender Fat Baby
S 10:15pm – 11:00pm Exit Music Cameo Gallery
S 10:15pm – 11:00pm Meeting of Important People Bruar Falls
S 10:15pm – 11:00pm Oh Fortuna The Rose
S 10:30pm – 11:30pm Chip Robinson Googie's Lounge
S 10:30pm – 11:30pm Chris Denny and The Natives Bowery Ballroom
S 10:30pm – 11:15pm David J w/ members of Botanica (Halloween set feat. covers & Bauhaus songs) Delancey (Upstairs)
S 10:30pm – 11:30pm Dizzy Gillespie Alumni All-Stars Blue Note
S 10:30pm – 11:10pm Jessie Rose Trip Fontana's
S 10:30pm – 11:25pm Mumford & Sons Music Hall of Williamsburg
S 10:30pm – 11:10pm Nick Howard Crash Mansion
S 10:30pm – 11:10pm The Minutes Bowery Poetry Club
S 10:45pm – 11:30pm Lana Del Rey Canal Room
S 10:45pm – 11:30pm The Fire & Reason Rebel
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Alfaress 92Y Tribeca
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Army Navy Union Hall
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Black Taxi Bowery Electric
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Brighton MA Kenny's Castaways
S 11:00pm – 2:30am Busta Rhymes B.B. King's
S 11:00pm – 2:30am DJ Craze B.B. King's
S 11:00pm – 12:00am EOTO Sullivan Hall
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Gordon Voidwell The Studio @ Webster Hall
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Hockey Mercury Lounge
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Jets Overhead Arlene's Grocery
S 11:00pm – 11:30pm Kam Moye aka Supastition Southpaw
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Kittens Ablaze Cake Shop
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Little Teeth Zebulon
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Marcellus Hall Living Room
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Old Canes Knitting Factory
S 11:00pm – 11:40pm Pet Ghost Project Bruar Falls
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Shilpa Ray Pianos
S 11:00pm – 11:45pm So Many Dynamos Lit Lounge
S 11:00pm – 12:00am The Americans Local 269
S 11:00pm – 12:00am The Frontier Ruckus Spike Hill
S 11:00pm – 12:00am The Mieka Canon Rockwood Music Hall
S 11:00pm – 12:00am The National Reserve Pete's Candy Store
S 11:00pm – 12:00am The River Raid Ace of Clubs
S 11:00pm – 12:00am The States Alphabet Lounge
S 11:00pm – 11:40pm The Teenage Prayers Trash
S 11:00pm – 11:45pm Voices Voices Cameo Gallery
S 11:00pm – 2:30am X-Ecutioners B.B. King's
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Zeus Union Pool
S 11:10pm – 12:00am Alyson Greenfield Crash Mansion
S 11:15pm – 12:00am Crash & Burn Delancey (Upstairs)
S 11:15pm – 12:00am Super Extra Bonus Party Bowery Poetry Club
S 11:15pm – 12:00am Youth Group Fontana's
S 11:25pm – 12:20am The Temper Trap Music Hall of Williamsburg
S 11:30pm – 12:30am Deer Tick Bowery Ballroom
S 11:30pm – 12:00am Mike Posner S.O.B.'s
S 11:30pm – 12:30am Nate Schweber Googie's Lounge
S 11:30pm – 11:55pm Trinity (A.G., Sadat X, DJ Jab) Southpaw
S 11:30pm – 12:15am Your Nature Canal Room
S 11:45pm – 12:30am Andy J Gallagher Bruar Falls
S 11:45pm – 12:30am The Polyamorous Affair Cameo Gallery
S 11:55pm – 12:30am Tanya Morgan Southpaw
S 12:00am – 1:00am Black Tie Party Charleston
S 12:00am – 1:00am BM LINX Pianos
S 12:00am – 1:00am Elliott Brood Living Room
S 12:00am – 1:00am Hollerado Union Pool
S 12:00am – 12:45am Kirstan Dehan Crash Mansion
S 12:00am – 1:00am Nomadic Massive 92Y Tribeca
S 12:00am – 1:00am Orenda Fink Knitting Factory
S 12:00am – 1:00am Priestess Arlene's Grocery
S 12:00am – 1:00am Reid Paley Delancey (Upstairs)
S 12:00am – 12:00am Shinichi Osawa Fillmore New York @ Irving Plaza
S 12:00am – 1:00am The King Left Fontana's
S 12:00am – 1:00am The Past Times Trash
S 12:00am – 12:40am The Star Department Bowery Poetry Club
S 12:15am – 1:00am The Constellations Canal Room
S 12:30am – 1:30am Ben Wildenhaus Googie's Lounge
S 12:30am – 1:15am Corridor Cameo Gallery
S 12:30am – 1:30am Souls Of Mischief Southpaw
S 12:45am – 1:30am Dark Room Notes Bowery Poetry Club
S 12:45am – 1:15am Stephanie Carlin Crash Mansion
S 1:15am – 2:00am My Other Friend Crash Mansion
S 1:15am – 2:00am Warpaint Cameo Gallery

S 6:00pm – 1:30am Binky Griptite and The Dap Kings Knitting Factory
S 6:00pm – 6:40pm Higher Giant Europa
S 6:00pm – 1:30am Menahan Street Band Knitting Factory
S 6:00pm – 7:00pm Roberto Poveda DROM
S 6:00pm – 1:30am The Budos Band Knitting Factory
S 6:00pm – 7:00pm The Uglysuit Rockwood Music Hall
S 6:00pm – 7:00pm Weird Owl Union Pool
S 6:30pm – 9:00pm Balagan DROM
S 6:30pm – 7:15pm Delorean Le Poisson Rouge
S 6:45pm – 7:30pm Ashes Arlene's Grocery
S 6:45pm – 7:40pm Joey Cape (Lagwagon) and Jon Snodgrass (Drag The River) Europa
S 7:00pm – 7:45pm And The Moneynotes Union Hall
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm Common Loon Bell House
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm Don Brownrigg Alphabet Lounge
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm Drawlings Cameo Gallery
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm Glasser The Suffolk
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm Goldhawks Mercury Lounge
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm Imaad Wasif w/ Two Part Beast Union Pool
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm Julia Nunes Bowery Ballroom
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm Matt Duke Living Room
S 7:00pm – 12:30am Nick Catchdubs The Studio @ Webster Hall
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm Papa Bowery Electric
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm Rosalia Roio DROM
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm Spring Tigers Lit Lounge
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm The Great Nostalgic Local 269
S 7:00pm – 7:45pm The Queen Killing King Highline Ballroom
S 7:00pm – 7:45pm The Royalties Fat Baby
S 7:00pm – 7:40pm The Surrender Ace of Clubs
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm Veritas Village Underground
S 7:15pm – 8:00pm Holly Miranda Le Poisson Rouge
S 7:30pm – 8:30pm Kate Tucker Googie's Lounge
S 7:45pm – 8:40pm Chief Highline Ballroom
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Calypso Bowery Electric
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Denney and the Jets Charleston
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Harlem The Suffolk
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Hi Red Center Lit Lounge
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Hopewell Union Pool
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Ihsan Muhammad DROM
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Kria Brekkan Cameo Gallery
S 8:00pm – 11:00pm Lavalier Pure Volume House
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Michal Towber Living Room
S 8:00pm – 11:00pm Mother of Three Pure Volume House
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm octoberman Local 269
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Sore Eros Pianos
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Spaceships Are Cool Kenny's Castaways
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Starcode Alphabet Lounge
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Stuyvesant Trash
S 8:00pm – 11:00pm The Bowery Riots Pure Volume House
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm The Rocco John Group Zebulon
S 8:15pm – 9:00pm Fat Tony Bowery Poetry Club
S 8:15pm – 9:00pm Howl Fontana's
S 8:30pm – 9:30pm Floating Action Union Hall
S 8:30pm – 9:15pm Immaculate Machine Fat Baby
S 8:30pm – 10:00pm The Bongos Hiro Ballroom @ The Maritime Hotel
S 8:30pm – 9:10pm Zuri Star Ace of Clubs
S 8:40pm – 9:20pm Body Language The Studio @ Webster Hall
S 8:40pm – 9:25pm Inlets Delancey
S 8:40pm – 9:30pm Me And My Arrow Spike Hill
S 8:40pm – 9:40pm The Emergency Room (feat. Dan Andriano from Alkaline Trio) Highline Ballroom
S 8:45pm – 9:40pm Teenage Bottlerocket Europa
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Arms Pianos
S 9:00pm – 9:45pm Complete Failure Fontana's
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Daniel Pujol Charleston
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Excepter Cameo Gallery
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Good Night, States Alphabet Lounge
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Hungry Hungry Ghost Living Room
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Ian Axel Rockwood Music Hall
S 9:00pm – 9:40pm Kokayi Bowery Poetry Club
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Kreisor Union Pool
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Miles Benjamin Anthony Robinson Le Poisson Rouge
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Nathaniel Rateliff & The Wheel Bowery Ballroom
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Owen Bell House
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Peggy Sue Lit Lounge
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Quintus Pete's Candy Store
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Sxip Shirey and Adam Matta Gramercy Theater
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm The GIF DROM
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm The Hi-Risers Southpaw
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm The New Loud Wicked Willy's
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Twin Berlin Trash
S 9:00pm – 9:45pm Warpaint Music Hall of Williamsburg
S 9:15pm – 10:10pm Atomic Tom Arlene's Grocery
S 9:15pm – 10:00pm Fatkid Dodgeball Ace of Clubs
S 9:15pm – 10:00pm Hot Panda Fat Baby
S 9:15pm – 10:00pm The Blakes Crash Mansion (Downstairs)
S 9:20pm – 10:05pm Vega The Studio @ Webster Hall
S 9:25pm – 10:10pm Pill Wonder Delancey
S 9:30pm – 10:30pm Generationals Union Hall
S 9:30pm – 10:30pm Slang Chickens Cake Shop
S 9:30pm – 10:15pm The Fervor Spike Hill
S 9:30pm – 10:30pm Valerie Francis Googie's Lounge
S 9:30pm – 10:20pm Workout On The Side @Seaport
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Choo Choo La Rouge Zebulon
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Lemonade The Suffolk
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Little Girls Pianos
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Natural Child Charleston
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Quest For Fire Union Pool
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm River Phoenix Wicked Willy's
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Savoir Adore Bowery Electric
S 10:00pm – 11:30pm SociaLybrium feat. Bernie Worrell, Blackbyrd McKnight, Melvin Gibbs and JT Lewis Sullivan Hall
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm The Dig Mercury Lounge
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm The Neanderthals Southpaw
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm The Pack A.D. Fat Baby
S 10:00pm – 11:30pm The Wiyos Gramercy Theater
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Through the Sparks' Jody Nelson Pete's Candy Store
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm We Landed on the Moon! Kenny's Castaways
S 10:05pm – 10:50pm We Are Enfant Terrible The Studio @ Webster Hall
S 10:10pm – 10:45pm Holiday Shores Delancey
S 10:15pm – 11:10pm Filligar Arlene's Grocery
S 10:20pm – 11:10pm Spleen United On The Side @Seaport
S 10:20pm – 11:10pm Winterpills Spike Hill
S 10:30pm – 11:30pm Alyse Black Googie's Lounge
S 10:30pm – 11:30pm Revocation Fontana's
S 10:30pm – 11:10pm Substantial Bowery Poetry Club
S 10:30pm – 11:30pm The High Strung Union Hall
S 10:40pm – 11:45pm The xx Music Hall of Williamsburg
S 10:45pm – 12:15am Aeroplane Fillmore New York @ Irving Plaza
S 10:45pm – 11:30pm Army Navy Crash Mansion (Downstairs)
S 10:45pm – 11:30pm Frat Dad Delancey
S 10:50pm – 11:30pm Red Wire Black Wire The Studio @ Webster Hall
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Blood Orange Pianos
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Cold Cave The Suffolk
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Dent May Cameo Gallery
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Heavy Cream Charleston
S 11:00pm – 12:00am James Husband Bell House
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Lost In The Trees Living Room
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Maika Makovski Local 269
S 11:00pm – 1:00am Mark Knight & Dirty South Live Pacha
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Naam Union Pool
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Rumspringa Bowery Electric
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Superhuman Happiness Zebulon
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Sweet Soubrette Pete's Candy Store
S 11:00pm – 12:00am The Neutron Drivers Trash
S 11:00pm – 12:00am The Temper Trap Bowery Ballroom
S 11:00pm – 12:00am The Trashmen Southpaw
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Violent Kin Wicked Willy's
S 11:10pm – 12:00am Sissy Wish Spike Hill
S 11:15pm – 12:00am J. Dash Ace of Clubs
S 11:15pm – 12:00am PackFM Bowery Poetry Club
S 11:30pm – 12:30am Bonerama Sullivan Hall
S 11:30pm – 2:00am Carlitta Durand B.B. King's
S 11:30pm – 12:30am Crystal Antlers Cake Shop
S 11:30pm – 12:15am New Villager Delancey
S 11:30pm – 12:30am Pepi Ginsberg Union Hall
S 11:30pm – 12:30am Salome Fontana's
S 11:30pm – 2:00am The Foreign Exchange w/ YahZarah B.B. King's
S 11:30pm – 12:30am Yes Giantess The Studio @ Webster Hall
S 11:30pm – 2:00am Zo! & The Els B.B. King's
S 11:45pm – 1:00am Las Rubias Del Norte Gramercy Theater
S 11:45pm – 12:45am School of Seven Bells Music Hall of Williamsburg
S 12:00am – 12:45am Bird Peterson Webster Hall
S 12:00am – 12:50am Dan Black On The Side @Seaport
S 12:00am – 1:00am Headlights Bell House
S 12:00am – 1:00am JEFF The Brotherhood Charleston
S 12:00am – 1:00am Nebula Union Pool
S 12:00am – 12:00am Oran Etkin Shrine
S 12:00am – 1:00am The Fumes Rockwood Music Hall
S 12:00am – 1:00am The Uglysuit Living Room
S 12:00am – 12:40am Tonedeff Bowery Poetry Club
S 12:00am – 1:00am Veil Veil Vanish Trash
S 12:15am – 1:00am Claymation Velociraptor Delancey
S 12:15am – 1:10am Madison Ave Boys Arlene's Grocery
S 12:15am – 1:00am Public Radio Crash Mansion (Downstairs)
S 12:30am – 1:30am Hercules and Love Affair (live) Fillmore New York @ Irving Plaza
S 12:30am – 1:30am Ivan 'Funkboy' Bodley Blue Note
S 12:30am – 1:30am Misery Index Fontana's
S 12:45am – 1:00am Mickey Factz Webster Hall
S 1:00am – 2:00am Class Actress Pianos
S 1:00am – 2:00am Japandroids Bell House
S 1:00am – 2:00am Priestess Union Pool
S 1:00am – 2:00am Sister Sparrow and The Dirty Birds Rockwood Music Hall
S 1:00am – 1:25am Wallpaper Webster Hall
S 1:15am – 2:10am The Stationary Set Arlene's Grocery
S 1:25am – 2:00am Felix Cartal Webster Hall
S 2:00am – 3:00am Danger Webster Hall
S 2:00am – 3:00am Spleen United Pianos
S 3:00am – 3:30am Filthy Dukes Webster Hall
S 3:30am – 4:00am 12th Planet Webster Hall

S 12:30pm – 1:15pm Soft Black Delancey (Upstairs)
S 1:00pm – 2:30pm The Fast Romantics Bowery Poetry Club
S 1:15pm – 2:00pm Natureboy Delancey (Upstairs)
S 1:20pm – 1:50pm Nathan Reich Bowery Poetry Club
S 2:00pm – 2:45pm Emanuel and the Fear Delancey (Upstairs)
S 2:30pm – 3:00pm Man on Earth Bowery Poetry Club
S 2:45pm – 3:30pm Drink Up Buttercup Delancey (Upstairs)
S 3:05pm – 3:40pm Nini&Ben Bowery Poetry Club
S 3:40pm – 4:10pm Zigmat Bowery Poetry Club
S 4:15pm – 5:00pm SEX! Bowery Poetry Club
S 5:00pm – 11:00pm The Brazil Show S.O.B.'s
S 6:00pm – 7:00pm Benyaro Rockwood Music Hall
S 6:30pm – 7:10pm Jer Coons Highline Ballroom
S 6:30pm – 7:10pm The Motorcycle Industry Crash Mansion
S 6:45pm – 7:30pm Mama Bear Delancey
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm Alessi's Ark Living Room
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm Appomattox Spike Hill
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm D. Black The Suffolk
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm Fox Jaws Ace of Clubs
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm Future Future Bowery Poetry Club
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm Jonny Hirsch Village Underground
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm Miracles of Modern Science Bell House
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm Rebecca Jordan Alphabet Lounge
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm Stricken City Bowery Ballroom
S 7:00pm – 8:00pm Unnatural Helpers Mercury Lounge
S 7:15pm – 8:00pm Paula Valstein Highline Ballroom
S 7:15pm – 8:00pm The Brothers Frank Crash Mansion
S 7:30pm – 8:15pm Locket Delancey
S 7:30pm – 8:30pm Pacific Theater Union Hall
S 7:30pm – 8:10pm The Protomen The Studio @ Webster Hall
S 7:45pm – 8:30pm Graham MacRae Local 269
S 7:45pm – 8:30pm Hyperpotamus Fat Baby
S 7:45pm – 8:30pm Sure Fire Fontana's
S 8:00pm – 8:45pm Black Diamond Bay Lit Lounge
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Chris Maxwell Living Room
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Dum Dum Girls Mercury Lounge
S 8:00pm – 8:40pm French Miami Cake Shop
S 8:00pm – 10:00pm Jonny Lives! Kenny's Castaways
S 8:00pm – 8:40pm Julia Nunes Highline Ballroom
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Lisa Bianco Village Underground
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Low Frequency In Stereo Spike Hill
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Metermaids The Suffolk
S 8:00pm – 8:40pm NYLE Crash Mansion
S 8:00pm – 8:40pm Phil & The Osophers Bruar Falls
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Poingly Trash
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Pursesnatchers Bell House
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Senator Wicked Willy's
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Shayna Zaid and The Catch Rockwood Music Hall
S 8:00pm – 10:00pm Shotgun Honeymoon Kenny's Castaways
S 8:00pm – 11:00pm Strong Intention Rocks Off Concert Cruise - Aboard the Temptress
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm The Answering Machine Alphabet Lounge
S 8:00pm – 8:40pm The Elusive Parallelograms Arlene's Grocery
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm The New Collisions Bowery Poetry Club
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm The Paint Movement Ace of Clubs
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm Threes and Nines Bowery Ballroom
S 8:00pm – 9:00pm We Are Wolves Santos Party House
S 8:00pm – 10:00pm Wil Seabrook Kenny's Castaways
S 8:15pm – 9:00pm Marie Stella Delancey
S 8:15pm – 9:00pm Mon Khmer The Studio @ Webster Hall
S 8:20pm – 9:00pm UUVVWWZ Union Pool
S 8:30pm – 9:10pm Bamboo Shoots Fontana's
S 8:30pm – 9:30pm Joan As Policewoman Knitting Factory
S 8:30pm – 9:30pm Katie Costello Googie's Lounge
S 8:30pm – 9:15pm Last Tide Littlefield
S 8:30pm – 9:10pm Rachael Sage & The Sequins Local 269
S 8:30pm – 11:30pm Zac Brown Band Terminal 5
S 8:45pm – 9:30pm Dragon Turtle Bruar Falls
S 8:45pm – 9:30pm Shinobi Ninja Crash Mansion
S 8:45pm – 9:30pm Sigmund Droid Cake Shop
S 8:45pm – 9:30pm The Capstan Shafts Arlene's Grocery
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Adventure Cameo Gallery
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm CALLmeKAT Zebulon
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Dan Black Santos Party House
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Diane Birch City Winery
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Home and Garden Charleston
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Imaad Wasif Bowery Ballroom
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Joshua James Living Room
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Overnight Wicked Willy's
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Restless People Pianos
S 9:00pm – 9:40pm Rumspringa The Studio @ Webster Hall
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Spleen United Santos Party House Basement
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm The Beatards The Suffolk
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm The Jaguar Club Delancey
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm The Kindness Kind Spike Hill
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm The Postmarks Bell House
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm The Specs Alphabet Lounge
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm THE VANDELLES Trash
S 9:00pm – 9:45pm Young Prisms Music Hall of Williamsburg
S 9:00pm – 10:00pm Yukon Blonde Ace of Clubs
S 9:00pm – 9:40pm zZz Union Pool
S 9:15pm – 10:00pm Common Loon Littlefield
S 9:15pm – 10:10pm Maria Due Local 269
S 9:15pm – 10:00pm My Jerusalem Fontana's
S 9:15pm – 10:00pm Secret Broadcast Fat Baby
S 9:20pm – 9:45pm Skyzoo Gramercy Theater
S 9:30pm – 10:10pm Broadfield Marchers Arlene's Grocery
S 9:30pm – 10:15pm Jenny Wilson Cake Shop
S 9:30pm – 10:30pm Mia Riddle & Her Band Union Hall
S 9:30pm – 10:10pm Soltero Bruar Falls
S 9:30pm – 10:30pm Strung Out String Band Googie's Lounge
S 9:30pm – 10:15pm We Should Be Dead Lit Lounge
S 9:40pm – 10:20pm Turbo Fruits Union Pool
S 9:45pm – 10:30pm Savoir Adore The Studio @ Webster Hall
S 9:45pm – 10:30pm Smith Westerns Music Hall of Williamsburg
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm A Clear Blurr Bowery Poetry Club
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Capital City Ace of Clubs
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Dutchess & The Duke Mercury Lounge
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Janka Nabay Pianos
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Lemonade Santos Party House Basement
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Like Bells Charleston
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Montag Cameo Gallery
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm No Eye Contact Zebulon
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Shunda K The Suffolk
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Social Hero Village Underground
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Still Flyin' Bell House
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Violens Bowery Ballroom
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm Vulture Whale Trash
S 10:00pm – 11:00pm We Have Band Santos Party House
S 10:10pm – 10:45pm Blue Scholars Gramercy Theater
S 10:15pm – 11:00pm Strand of Oaks Bruar Falls
S 10:15pm – 11:00pm Sugar Plum Ferry Local 269
S 10:15pm – 11:00pm The Contrast Arlene's Grocery
S 10:15pm – 11:00pm Weekend Cake Shop
S 10:20pm – 11:00pm JEFF the Brotherhood Union Pool
S 10:30pm – 11:15pm Farmer Dave Scher Music Hall of Williamsburg
S 10:30pm – 11:30pm The Loom Union Hall
S 10:30pm – 11:30pm Zaza The Studio @ Webster Hall
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Amandititita Fontana's
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Champagne Champagne The Suffolk
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Duke Amayo Zebulon
S 11:00pm – 12:00am EAR PWR Cameo Gallery
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Fire Ex Local 269
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Glasser Pianos
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Golden Triangle Mercury Lounge
S 11:00pm – 12:00am In Cadeo Wicked Willy's
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Lights Resolve Bowery Poetry Club
S 11:00pm – 11:40pm Matt Bauer Bruar Falls
S 11:00pm – 11:45pm Maudlin Lit Lounge
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Monogold Spike Hill
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Mystery of Two Charleston
S 11:00pm – 12:00am Skidmore Fountain Living Room
S 11:00pm – 12:00am The Golden Filter Santos Party House
S 11:00pm – 11:40pm The Grip Weeds Arlene's Grocery
S 11:00pm – 12:00am The Middle Eight Trash
S 11:00pm – 12:00am The Moore Brothers Pete's Candy Store
S 11:00pm – 11:40pm Twin Atlantic Cake Shop
S 11:30pm – 3:30am IyaDeDe Knitting Factory
S 11:40pm – 12:30am Dark Meat Union Pool
S 11:45pm – 12:30am Lewis & Clarke Bruar Falls
S 11:45pm – 12:30am LoveLikeFire Cake Shop
S 11:45pm – 12:30am The Receiver Lit Lounge
S 11:45pm – 12:30am The Telepathic Butterflies Arlene's Grocery
S 12:00am – 1:00am Casino Versus Japan Cameo Gallery
S 12:00am – 1:00am chopshop Delancey
S 12:00am – 1:00am Delorean Pianos
S 12:00am – 1:00am Electric Tickle Machine Spike Hill
S 12:00am – 1:00am HotChaCha Charleston
S 12:00am – 1:00am Rain Machine Bowery Ballroom
S 12:00am – 1:00am Santino Santino The Suffolk
S 12:00am – 1:00am The Amazing Music Hall of Williamsburg
S 12:00am – 1:00am The Beauvilles Ace of Clubs
S 12:00am – 1:00am The Protomen Trash
S 12:00am – 1:00am VV Brown Santos Party House
S 12:30am – 1:15am An Albatross Union Pool
S 12:30am – 1:30am Marcus Johnson Blue Note
S 1:00am – 2:00am Codebreaker The Suffolk
S 1:00am – 2:00am Lemonade Pianos
S 1:00am – 2:00am Midnight Juggernauts Santos Party House
S 1:00am – 2:00am Obits Mercury Lounge
S 1:00am – 2:00am Terror Pigeon Dance Revolt Santos Party House Basement
S 1:00am – 2:00am The Big Takeover Rockwood Music Hall
S 1:00am – 2:00am The Main Drag Spike Hill
S 1:30am – 2:30am Misstallica: All Chick Tribute to Classic Metallica Le Poisson Rouge
S 2:00am – 3:00am HEARTSREVOLUTION Santos Party House Basement
S 2:00am – 3:00am Parallels Santos Party House
S 2:00am – 3:00am The Binary Marketing Show Delancey
S 3:00am – 4:00am Man Like Me Santos Party House