• Browse ↓
  • Share
  •  

    10:00 AM
    to 2:00 PM

    RLC Session @ WNYU
    10 schedule::attendees
    Location WNYU Studios

    11:00 AM
    to 12:15 PM

    11:00 AM
    to 12:15 PM

    12:30 PM
    to 1:45 PM

    12:30 PM
    to 1:45 PM

    12:30 PM
    to 1:45 PM

    12:30 PM
    to 1:45 PM

    2:00 PM
    to 3:15 PM

    2:00 PM
    to 3:15 PM

    2:00 PM
    to 3:15 PM

    2:00 PM
    to 3:15 PM

    2:00 PM
    to 3:15 PM

    3:30 PM
    to 4:45 PM

    3:30 PM
    to 4:45 PM

    3:30 PM
    to 4:45 PM

    3:30 PM
    to 4:45 PM

    5:00 PM
    to 7:00 PM

    5:00 PM
    to 6:30 PM

    College Radio Mixer
    124 schedule::attendees
    Location Red Bull Space

    5:00 PM
    to 6:00 PM

    WNYU Session @ WNYU
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location WNYU Studios

    6:00 PM
    to 7:00 PM

    Lowell Thompson & Crown Pilot
    19 schedule::attendees
    Location Rockwood Music Hall

    6:30 PM
    to 7:15 PM

    Surf City
    110 schedule::attendees
    Location Red Bull Space

    6:45 PM
    to 7:30 PM

    Graydon
    14 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey

    7:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Beat Radio
    31 schedule::attendees
    Location Glasslands Gallery

    7:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Care Bears On Fire
    61 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Ballroom

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Deleted Scenes
    30 schedule::attendees
    Location Cameo Gallery

    7:00 PM
    to 7:45 PM

    Invade Rome
    22 schedule::attendees
    Location Crash Mansion (Downstairs)

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Israel Gripka
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location Living Room

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Jess King
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Village Underground

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Jill Hennessy
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location DROM

    7:00 PM
    to 7:45 PM

    Laura Warshauer
    10 schedule::attendees
    Location Canal Room

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Look Mexico
    17 schedule::attendees
    Location Spike Hill

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Nine11 Thesaurus
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location Knitting Factory

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    OrganicArma
    10 schedule::attendees
    Location Ace of Clubs

    7:00 PM
    to 7:45 PM

    Quiet Loudly
    14 schedule::attendees
    Location Fontana's

    7:00 PM
    to 7:40 PM

    Red/X
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Arlene's Grocery

    7:00 PM
    to 7:45 PM

    The Lives of Famous Men
    23 schedule::attendees
    Location Highline Ballroom

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Warpaint
    79 schedule::attendees
    Location Mercury Lounge

    7:15 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Motocade
    26 schedule::attendees
    Location Red Bull Space

    7:15 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    The Paparazzi
    11 schedule::attendees
    Location Pianos

    7:30 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    7:30 PM
    to 8:25 PM

    Blondes
    46 schedule::attendees
    Location Cake Shop

    7:30 PM
    to 1:30 AM

    DJ Odd Nosdam
    53 schedule::attendees
    Location Santos Party House Basement

    7:30 PM
    to 8:15 PM

    Porfirio
    1 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey

    7:30 PM
    to 8:30 PM

    Screens
    11 schedule::attendees
    Location Santos Party House Basement

    7:40 PM
    to 8:45 PM

    The Walter Schreifels Band
    44 schedule::attendees
    Location Music Hall of Williamsburg

    7:45 PM
    to 8:30 PM

    Dick Prall
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Canal Room

    7:45 PM
    to 8:30 PM

    Fearsome Sparrow
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Crash Mansion (Downstairs)

    7:45 PM
    to 8:30 PM

    Jamie Drastik
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location Fat Baby

    7:45 PM
    to 8:40 PM

    Laura Ault
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Arlene's Grocery

    7:45 PM
    to 8:30 PM

    Runner Runner
    23 schedule::attendees
    Location Highline Ballroom

    7:45 PM
    to 8:30 PM

    Young Boys
    19 schedule::attendees
    Location Fontana's

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Amy Kuney
    13 schedule::attendees
    Location Rockwood Music Hall

    8:00 PM
    to 8:45 PM

    Bang Bang Eche
    72 schedule::attendees
    Location Red Bull Space

    8:00 PM
    to 8:40 PM

    Beehive
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location Bruar Falls

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Black & White Years
    28 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Ballroom

    8:00 PM
    to 1:00 AM

    DJ Mr. Jonathan Toubin
    12 schedule::attendees
    Location Santos Party House

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    DJ Souljah
    14 schedule::attendees
    Location Southpaw

    8:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    EASYBOY
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location The Suffolk Back Room

    8:00 PM
    to 8:30 PM

    Eldar
    11 schedule::attendees
    Location S.O.B.'s

    8:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Evan Voytas
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location The Suffolk Back Room

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Franko
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Ace of Clubs

    8:00 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    FUCT
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location Sullivan Hall

    8:00 PM
    to 8:45 PM

    Glasser
    43 schedule::attendees
    Location The Studio @ Webster Hall

    8:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Height With Friends
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location The Suffolk Back Room

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Josh Mease
    20 schedule::attendees
    Location Mercury Lounge

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    K-Holes
    16 schedule::attendees
    Location Santos Party House

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Kieran Leonard
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Local 269

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Mammoth Life
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location Pete's Candy Store

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Max Vernon
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Kenny's Castaways

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Michael Olatuja
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location DROM

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    NYCSmoke
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location Charleston

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    papercranes
    29 schedule::attendees
    Location Living Room

    8:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Philip Seymour Hoffman
    39 schedule::attendees
    Location The Suffolk Back Room

    8:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Pitbull
    70 schedule::attendees
    Location B.B. King's

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Right On Dynamite
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location Glasslands Gallery

    8:00 PM
    to 8:45 PM

    Saadi
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Pianos

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Swimclub
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location The Rose

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Taylor Barton with GE Smith
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location Village Underground

    8:00 PM
    to 8:40 PM

    The Becoming
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location Gramercy Theater

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    The Fancy
    1 schedule::attendees
    Location Spike Hill

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    The Matt Truman Ego Trip
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Trash

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    The Yellow Dogs
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location The Suffolk

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    True Womanhood
    10 schedule::attendees
    Location Cameo Gallery

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Zs
    22 schedule::attendees
    Location Knitting Factory

    8:15 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Black Swan Green
    14 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey

    8:25 PM
    to 9:20 PM

    Hospital Bombers
    27 schedule::attendees
    Location Cake Shop

    8:30 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    April Smith and The Great Picture Show
    46 schedule::attendees
    Location Canal Room

    8:30 PM
    to 9:15 PM

    Autodrone
    21 schedule::attendees
    Location Fontana's

    8:30 PM
    to 9:05 PM

    Chiddy Bang
    21 schedule::attendees
    Location S.O.B.'s

    8:30 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    Colin Moore
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Googie's Lounge

    8:30 PM
    to 9:15 PM

    Demander
    14 schedule::attendees
    Location Crash Mansion (Downstairs)

    8:30 PM
    to 8:55 PM

    8:30 PM
    to 9:25 PM

    Julianna Barwick
    26 schedule::attendees
    Location Santos Party House Basement

    8:30 PM
    to 9:15 PM

    Stereo Skyline
    24 schedule::attendees
    Location Highline Ballroom

    8:30 PM
    to 9:10 PM

    The Bangz
    14 schedule::attendees
    Location Fat Baby

    8:45 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    Dommin
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Gramercy Theater

    8:45 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    Free Energy
    79 schedule::attendees
    Location The Studio @ Webster Hall

    8:45 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    Kingston
    20 schedule::attendees
    Location Red Bull Space

    8:45 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    8:45 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    Parlovr
    16 schedule::attendees
    Location Bruar Falls

    8:45 PM
    to 9:40 PM

    The Rhodes
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Arlene's Grocery

    8:45 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    The Shoestrung
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Lit Lounge

    8:45 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    The Unsacred Hearts
    22 schedule::attendees
    Location Pianos

    8:55 PM
    to 9:25 PM

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    A Classic Education
    17 schedule::attendees
    Location Local 269

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Clare and the Reasons
    46 schedule::attendees
    Location Mercury Lounge

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    CoConuts
    11 schedule::attendees
    Location Knitting Factory

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Come On Caboose
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location The Rose

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Dead Stars
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Trash

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    ECHOecho
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Glasslands Gallery

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Empires
    21 schedule::attendees
    Location Union Hall

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Gigantic Hand
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Spike Hill

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    GiGi Fouquet
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Village Underground

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Gold Streets
    20 schedule::attendees
    Location Charleston

    9:00 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    Jasmine Solano
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Southpaw

    9:00 PM
    to 9:50 PM

    John Biz
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location Brooklyn Bowl

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    KaiserCartel
    35 schedule::attendees
    Location Living Room

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Kevin Blechdom ft. BARNWAVE
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Zebulon

    9:00 PM
    to 9:45 PM

    Little Fish
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Ace of Clubs

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Marianna Falusi
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location DROM

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Mon Khmer
    18 schedule::attendees
    Location Cameo Gallery

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Surfer Blood
    73 schedule::attendees
    Location Santos Party House

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Tennis Pro
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location The Suffolk

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    The Library
    18 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Electric

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    The Selmanaires
    27 schedule::attendees
    Location Le Poisson Rouge

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Thunder Power
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location Pete's Candy Store

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Western Civ
    12 schedule::attendees
    Location Kenny's Castaways

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Zach Williams
    14 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Ballroom

    9:05 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    Eprhyme
    13 schedule::attendees
    Location S.O.B.'s

    9:15 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Chris Young The Rapper
    13 schedule::attendees
    Location Fat Baby

    9:15 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Every Avenue
    34 schedule::attendees
    Location Highline Ballroom

    9:15 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Sydney Wayser
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location Crash Mansion (Downstairs)

    9:15 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Telltale
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location Fontana's

    9:20 PM
    to 10:15 PM

    Best Coast
    56 schedule::attendees
    Location Cake Shop

    9:25 PM
    to 9:50 PM

    9:30 PM
    to 10:10 PM

    69 Eyes
    24 schedule::attendees
    Location Gramercy Theater

    9:30 PM
    to 10:30 PM

    Adam Heldring
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Googie's Lounge

    9:30 PM
    to 10:45 PM

    Amber Rubarth
    17 schedule::attendees
    Location Canal Room

    9:30 PM
    to 10:10 PM

    Bone Gunn
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Bruar Falls

    9:30 PM
    to 10:45 PM

    9:30 PM
    to 10:15 PM

    Die! Die! Die!
    64 schedule::attendees
    Location Red Bull Space

    9:30 PM
    to 10:30 PM

    Dinowalrus
    41 schedule::attendees
    Location Santos Party House Basement

    9:30 PM
    to 10:15 PM

    Higgins
    14 schedule::attendees
    Location Pianos

    9:30 PM
    to 10:10 PM

    Laura Marling
    102 schedule::attendees
    Location Music Hall of Williamsburg

    9:30 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Stalley
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Southpaw

    9:30 PM
    to 10:30 PM

    The Golden Filter
    91 schedule::attendees
    Location The Studio @ Webster Hall

    9:30 PM
    to 10:05 PM

    The Pracess
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location S.O.B.'s

    9:30 PM
    to 10:10 PM

    Two Tears
    12 schedule::attendees
    Location Lit Lounge

    9:45 PM
    to 10:30 PM

    28 North
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Ace of Clubs

    9:45 PM
    to 10:30 PM

    Bustle In Your Hedge Row
    20 schedule::attendees
    Location Brooklyn Bowl

    9:45 PM
    to 10:30 PM

    Des Roar
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey

    9:45 PM
    to 10:40 PM

    Peephole
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Arlene's Grocery

    9:50 PM
    to 10:15 PM

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Angry Vs. The Bear
    21 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Electric

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Atlas Sound
    302 schedule::attendees
    Location Le Poisson Rouge

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Backwords
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location The Rose

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Carlon
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location Charleston

    10:00 PM
    to 10:40 PM

    Cold Flamez
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location Fat Baby

    10:00 PM
    to 10:45 PM

    Cruel Black Dove
    21 schedule::attendees
    Location Fontana's

    10:00 PM
    to 10:45 PM

    Family Of The Year
    26 schedule::attendees
    Location Crash Mansion (Downstairs)

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    FIRS
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location The Suffolk Back Room

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Greycoats
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Spike Hill

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Harlem
    57 schedule::attendees
    Location Santos Party House

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Highlife
    13 schedule::attendees
    Location Knitting Factory

    10:00 PM
    to 10:20 PM

    Mr. Move
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location Southpaw

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Nive Nielsen
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Pete's Candy Store

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Paper Route
    53 schedule::attendees
    Location Union Hall

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Pete & J
    22 schedule::attendees
    Location Mercury Lounge

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Sean Bones
    32 schedule::attendees
    Location Glasslands Gallery

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    St. Helena
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location Alphabet Lounge

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Stand
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Ballroom

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Steve Shiffman and the Land of No
    11 schedule::attendees
    Location Trash

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Tempo No Tempo
    16 schedule::attendees
    Location The Suffolk

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    The Fieros
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Living Room

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    The Forms
    28 schedule::attendees
    Location Kenny's Castaways

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    The Naked Hearts
    30 schedule::attendees
    Location Cameo Gallery

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    The Western States Motel
    15 schedule::attendees
    Location Local 269

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    White Tie Affair
    43 schedule::attendees
    Location Highline Ballroom

    10:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    CMJ Film Festival Opening Night Party
    85 schedule::attendees
    Location Norwood

    10:05 PM
    to 10:40 PM

    King Chango
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location S.O.B.'s

    10:15 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Benji Cossa
    11 schedule::attendees
    Location Pianos

    10:15 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    freshkills
    19 schedule::attendees
    Location Lit Lounge

    10:15 PM
    to 10:45 PM

    Kidz In Space
    14 schedule::attendees
    Location Red Bull Space

    10:15 PM
    to 10:50 PM

    10:15 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    The Antlers
    285 schedule::attendees
    Location Music Hall of Williamsburg

    10:15 PM
    to 11:10 PM

    The Moi Non Plus
    38 schedule::attendees
    Location Cake Shop

    10:15 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    The Whore Moans
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location Bruar Falls

    10:20 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Trouble Andrew
    30 schedule::attendees
    Location Southpaw

    10:30 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    Cold Cave
    95 schedule::attendees
    Location The Studio @ Webster Hall

    10:30 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    Dizzy Gillespie Alumni All-Stars
    39 schedule::attendees
    Location Blue Note

    10:30 PM
    to 11:25 PM

    everyboy (solo)
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location Googie's Lounge

    10:30 PM
    to 11:25 PM

    Flexions
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location Santos Party House Basement

    10:30 PM
    to 11:15 PM

    Reni Lane
    13 schedule::attendees
    Location Ace of Clubs

    10:30 PM
    to 11:15 PM

    The Cringe
    1 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey

    10:40 PM
    to 11:20 PM

    Rubblebucket
    19 schedule::attendees
    Location S.O.B.'s

    10:45 PM
    to 11:40 PM

    BLACK TAXI
    26 schedule::attendees
    Location Arlene's Grocery

    10:45 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    David Dallas
    10 schedule::attendees
    Location Red Bull Space

    10:45 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    Dead Leaf Echo
    17 schedule::attendees
    Location Fontana's

    10:45 PM
    to 11:45 PM

    Dujeous
    15 schedule::attendees
    Location Sullivan Hall

    10:45 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    Morning Papers
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location Crash Mansion (Downstairs)

    10:45 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    Tabi Bonney
    10 schedule::attendees
    Location Fat Baby

    10:45 PM
    to 11:45 PM

    Val Emmich
    26 schedule::attendees
    Location Canal Room

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Awesome New Republic
    42 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Electric

    11:00 PM
    to 1:00 AM

    B-Roc of The Knocks
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Citrine

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Broadcast
    145 schedule::attendees
    Location Le Poisson Rouge

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Dignan
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Living Room

    11:00 PM
    to 1:00 AM

    DJ Brooklyn Dawn
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Citrine

    11:00 PM
    to 1:00 AM

    DJ Jason Smith
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Citrine

    11:00 PM
    to 1:00 AM

    DJ PS1
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Citrine

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Fanfarlo
    173 schedule::attendees
    Location Music Hall of Williamsburg

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Hammer No More The Fingers
    28 schedule::attendees
    Location Charleston

    11:00 PM
    to 11:40 PM

    Jordan
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Lit Lounge

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Jukebox the Ghost
    71 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Ballroom

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Jupiter One
    45 schedule::attendees
    Location Mercury Lounge

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Lovvers
    63 schedule::attendees
    Location Santos Party House

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Maricopa
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location Local 269

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Once
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location The Suffolk

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Rainbird
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Zebulon

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Robotanists
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location The Rose

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Rumspringa
    22 schedule::attendees
    Location The Suffolk Back Room

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Saint Motel
    20 schedule::attendees
    Location Kenny's Castaways

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Sugar & Gold
    19 schedule::attendees
    Location Cameo Gallery

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Teddy Blanks
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location Pete's Candy Store

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    The Lights Out
    10 schedule::attendees
    Location Alphabet Lounge

    11:00 PM
    to 11:40 PM

    The Maldives
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Bruar Falls

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    The Octagon
    11 schedule::attendees
    Location Pianos

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    The Photo Atlas
    32 schedule::attendees
    Location Trash

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    The Psychic Paramount
    17 schedule::attendees
    Location Knitting Factory

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Unicycle Loves You
    18 schedule::attendees
    Location Spike Hill

    11:00 PM
    to 11:40 PM

    Wiz Kalifa
    41 schedule::attendees
    Location Southpaw

    11:10 PM
    to 12:05 AM

    Surf City
    77 schedule::attendees
    Location Cake Shop

    11:15 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Brown Dog Jonez
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey

    11:15 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Relief
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location Ace of Clubs

    11:20 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Fra Fra Sound
    1 schedule::attendees
    Location S.O.B.'s

    11:30 PM
    to 12:30 AM

    Erin And Her Cello
    11 schedule::attendees
    Location Googie's Lounge

    11:30 PM
    to 12:20 AM

    Far East Movement
    15 schedule::attendees
    Location Fat Baby

    11:30 PM
    to 12:15 AM

    Ringo Deathstarr
    44 schedule::attendees
    Location Fontana's

    11:30 PM
    to 12:20 AM

    Smashproof
    11 schedule::attendees
    Location Red Bull Space

    11:30 PM
    to 12:30 AM

    Unnatural Helpers
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Santos Party House Basement

    11:30 PM
    to 12:15 AM

    Yula
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Crash Mansion (Downstairs)

    11:40 PM
    to 12:10 AM

    Puba
    15 schedule::attendees
    Location Southpaw

    11:45 PM
    to 12:30 AM

    Black Whales
    14 schedule::attendees
    Location Bruar Falls

    11:45 PM
    to 12:45 AM

    Mike Rocket and the Stars
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location Sullivan Hall

    11:45 PM
    to 12:40 AM

    TAB the Band
    21 schedule::attendees
    Location Arlene's Grocery

    11:45 PM
    to 12:30 AM

    The Happy Hollows
    41 schedule::attendees
    Location Lit Lounge

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Anamanaguchi
    58 schedule::attendees
    Location Cameo Gallery

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Black Cherry
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Spike Hill

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Change The Station
    1 schedule::attendees
    Location Trash

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Golden Triangle
    45 schedule::attendees
    Location Santos Party House

    12:00 AM
    to 4:00 AM

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Hungry Hands
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Charleston

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Logan Lynn
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Electric

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Lovemakers
    16 schedule::attendees
    Location The Suffolk

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Nobody Can Dance
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Sian Alice Group
    33 schedule::attendees
    Location Knitting Factory

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Spit Hot Fire
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location Ace of Clubs

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Team Genius
    13 schedule::attendees
    Location Local 269

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    The Canon Logic
    11 schedule::attendees
    Location Kenny's Castaways

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    The Disciplines
    14 schedule::attendees
    Location Mercury Lounge

    12:05 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    zZz
    32 schedule::attendees
    Location Cake Shop

    12:10 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    U-God
    66 schedule::attendees
    Location Southpaw

    12:15 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Hooray For Earth
    25 schedule::attendees
    Location Crash Mansion (Downstairs)

    12:30 AM
    to 1:30 AM

    Arborea
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Googie's Lounge

    12:30 AM
    to 1:30 AM

    The Stalkers
    26 schedule::attendees
    Location Santos Party House Basement

    1:00 AM
    to 2:00 AM

    Darwin Deez
    24 schedule::attendees
    Location Cameo Gallery

    1:00 AM
    to 2:00 AM

    Heavy Trash
    37 schedule::attendees
    Location Santos Party House

    1:00 AM
    to 2:00 AM

    James Pants
    45 schedule::attendees
    Location Glasslands Gallery

    1:00 AM
    to 1:30 AM

    Male Bonding
    30 schedule::attendees
    Location Cake Shop

    1:35 AM
    to 2:00 AM

    DJ Dan Selzer
    12 schedule::attendees
    Location Cake Shop

    2:00 AM
    to 3:00 AM

    Machinedrum
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Glasslands Gallery

    2:00 AM
    to 3:00 AM

    Poirier
    24 schedule::attendees
    Location Glasslands Gallery

    3:00 AM
    to 4:00 AM

    Black Holes
    19 schedule::attendees
    Location Glasslands Gallery

    10:00 AM
    to 12:00 PM

    95bFM Session @ WNYU
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location WNYU Studios

    11:00 AM
    to 12:15 PM

    11:00 AM
    to 12:15 PM

    11:00 AM
    to 12:15 PM

    12:30 PM
    to 1:45 PM

    12:30 PM
    to 1:45 PM

    12:30 PM
    to 1:45 PM

    12:30 PM
    to 1:45 PM

    12:30 PM
    to 1:45 PM

    1:00 PM
    to 3:00 PM

    CHUO Session @ WNYU
    10 schedule::attendees
    Location WNYU Studios

    2:00 PM
    to 4:00 PM

    Speaking In Code
    30 schedule::attendees
    Location Norwood Screening Room

    2:00 PM
    to 3:15 PM

    2:00 PM
    to 3:15 PM

    2:00 PM
    to 3:45 PM

    2:00 PM
    to 3:15 PM

    2:00 PM
    to 3:15 PM

    3:30 PM
    to 4:45 PM

    3:30 PM
    to 4:45 PM

    3:30 PM
    to 4:45 PM

    3:30 PM
    to 4:45 PM

    3:30 PM
    to 4:45 PM

    4:00 PM
    to 6:00 PM

    D-Tour
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Norwood Screening Room

    5:00 PM
    to 6:00 PM

    WNYU Session @ WNYU
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location WNYU Studios

    6:00 PM
    to 7:00 PM

    Girls On The Wall
    16 schedule::attendees
    Location Norwood Screening Room

    6:00 PM
    to 7:00 PM

    Andrew Belle
    18 schedule::attendees
    Location Rockwood Music Hall

    6:00 PM
    to 4:00 PM

    DJ Parler
    13 schedule::attendees
    Location DROM

    6:00 PM
    to 7:00 PM

    Satchel Adams
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location Wicked Willy's

    6:00 PM
    to 7:00 PM

    Steve Abel
    10 schedule::attendees
    Location Village Underground

    7:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    The Men Who Stare At Goats
    130 schedule::attendees
    Location Clearview Cinemas Chelsea

    7:00 PM
    to 7:45 PM

    Alan Cohen Experience
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Local 269

    7:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Anwar Robinson
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location S.O.B.'s

    7:00 PM
    to 7:45 PM

    Beach Fossils
    56 schedule::attendees
    Location Santos Party House Basement

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Bodega Girls
    67 schedule::attendees
    Location Pianos

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Clothes Make The Man
    10 schedule::attendees
    Location Ace of Clubs

    7:00 PM
    to 7:40 PM

    David Lang
    13 schedule::attendees
    Location Le Poisson Rouge

    7:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Dmo Macklin
    1 schedule::attendees
    Location S.O.B.'s

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Emilyn Brodsky
    16 schedule::attendees
    Location Living Room

    7:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Eric Roberson
    10 schedule::attendees
    Location S.O.B.'s

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Faces On Film
    24 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Poetry Club

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Freelance Whales
    81 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Ballroom

    7:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Gabe Liedman (hosting)
    14 schedule::attendees
    Location Cameo Gallery

    7:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Hotep
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location S.O.B.'s

    7:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Jenny Slate (hosting)
    15 schedule::attendees
    Location Cameo Gallery

    7:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Kumail Nanjiani
    14 schedule::attendees
    Location Cameo Gallery

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Lia Ices
    17 schedule::attendees
    Location Mercury Lounge

    7:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Matt McCarthy
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Cameo Gallery

    7:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Max Silvestri (hosting)
    22 schedule::attendees
    Location Cameo Gallery

    7:00 PM
    to 7:45 PM

    Nouvellas
    16 schedule::attendees
    Location Knitting Factory

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Railbird
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Rockwood Music Hall

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Silly Kissers
    20 schedule::attendees
    Location Arlene's Grocery

    7:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Soundhouse
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location S.O.B.'s

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Tenderhooks
    11 schedule::attendees
    Location Spike Hill

    7:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    The Collective
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location S.O.B.'s

    7:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    The Senate
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location S.O.B.'s

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    The States
    13 schedule::attendees
    Location Village Underground

    7:00 PM
    to 7:20 PM

    Those Chosen
    10 schedule::attendees
    Location DROM

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Wunderbugg
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Kenny's Castaways

    7:15 PM
    to 9:15 PM

    Bananas!*
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Clearview Cinemas Chelsea

    7:15 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Free Energy
    91 schedule::attendees
    Location Santos Party House

    7:20 PM
    to 7:35 PM

    Kimberly Nichole
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location DROM

    7:30 PM
    to 8:10 PM

    Brit and Cavalry
    11 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey

    7:30 PM
    to 8:15 PM

    Drink Up Buttercup
    122 schedule::attendees
    Location Cake Shop

    7:35 PM
    to 7:55 PM

    Jesse Boykins III
    20 schedule::attendees
    Location DROM

    7:45 PM
    to 8:30 PM

    Blood Warrior
    15 schedule::attendees
    Location Knitting Factory

    7:45 PM
    to 8:30 PM

    Eternal Summers
    22 schedule::attendees
    Location Santos Party House Basement

    7:45 PM
    to 8:30 PM

    NOW Ensemble
    11 schedule::attendees
    Location Le Poisson Rouge

    7:45 PM
    to 8:30 PM

    The Boy Bathing
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location Local 269

    7:55 PM
    to 8:15 PM

    Diamond District
    18 schedule::attendees
    Location DROM

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    ALOUD
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Glasslands Gallery

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Bang Bang Eche
    70 schedule::attendees
    Location Pianos

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    BEAST
    31 schedule::attendees
    Location Arlene's Grocery

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Beautiful Small Machines
    19 schedule::attendees
    Location Kenny's Castaways

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Brass Bed
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Wicked Willy's

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Click Clack Boom
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Spike Hill

    8:00 PM
    to 8:50 PM

    Clinton Curtis
    1 schedule::attendees
    Location Sullivan Hall

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Crush Club
    14 schedule::attendees
    Location Crash Mansion (Downstairs)

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Dawn Landes
    20 schedule::attendees
    Location Bell House

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Findlay Brown
    24 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Ballroom

    8:00 PM
    to 8:50 PM

    Gully Bank Sound System
    1 schedule::attendees
    Location Brooklyn Bowl

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Hermit Thrushes
    11 schedule::attendees
    Location Charleston

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Javelin
    57 schedule::attendees
    Location Mercury Lounge

    8:00 PM
    to 8:40 PM

    John Biz
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location Bruar Falls

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Jones Street Station
    10 schedule::attendees
    Location Alphabet Lounge

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Love In October
    17 schedule::attendees
    Location Trash

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Mad Soul Child
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Village Underground

    8:00 PM
    to 8:45 PM

    MONEY/PAPER/HEARTS
    10 schedule::attendees
    Location The Suffolk Back Room

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Peter Peter Hughes
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location Union Hall

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Red Collar
    19 schedule::attendees
    Location Ace of Clubs

    8:00 PM
    to 8:30 PM

    Sydney Wayser
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Living Room

    8:00 PM
    to 8:45 PM

    Team William
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Fat Baby

    8:00 PM
    to 8:45 PM

    the black watch
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Lit Lounge

    8:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Treeboy & Raspberry Jones (DJ set)
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Littlefield

    8:00 PM
    to 8:45 PM

    Ungdomskullen
    19 schedule::attendees
    Location Santos Party House

    8:00 PM
    to 8:40 PM

    We Are The World
    28 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Poetry Club

    8:15 PM
    to 8:35 PM

    Big Sean
    42 schedule::attendees
    Location DROM

    8:15 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Ivana XL
    22 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey

    8:15 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    The Depreciation Guild
    95 schedule::attendees
    Location Cake Shop

    8:30 PM
    to 9:15 PM

    Dan Mills
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location Local 269

    8:30 PM
    to 9:15 PM

    Evan Voytas
    13 schedule::attendees
    Location Santos Party House Basement

    8:30 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Julia Wolfe
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Le Poisson Rouge

    8:30 PM
    to 9:25 PM

    Lucky Fonz III
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Googie's Lounge

    8:30 PM
    to 9:15 PM

    Paul & the Patients
    17 schedule::attendees
    Location Southpaw

    8:30 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Pinky Swear
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location Living Room

    8:30 PM
    to 9:15 PM

    Takka Takka
    112 schedule::attendees
    Location Knitting Factory

    8:30 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    The Gulf of Michigan
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey (Upstairs)

    8:30 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    Twitch The Ripper
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Maxwell's

    8:35 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Pac Div
    66 schedule::attendees
    Location DROM

    8:45 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    Deastro
    102 schedule::attendees
    Location Santos Party House

    8:45 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    International Espionage!
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location The Suffolk Back Room

    8:45 PM
    to 9:15 PM

    Javaughn
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Brooklyn Bowl

    8:45 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    New Villager
    29 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Poetry Club

    8:45 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    Oh My God
    18 schedule::attendees
    Location Lit Lounge

    8:45 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    Setting Sun
    13 schedule::attendees
    Location Bruar Falls

    8:45 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    Space Capone
    14 schedule::attendees
    Location Crash Mansion (Downstairs)

    8:45 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    Under the Sherry Moon
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location Fat Baby

    8:50 PM
    to 9:40 PM

    Kleenex Girl Wonder
    11 schedule::attendees
    Location Union Hall

    8:50 PM
    to 9:40 PM

    Mutlu
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location Sullivan Hall

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Blair
    16 schedule::attendees
    Location Alphabet Lounge

    9:00 PM
    to 9:45 PM

    Buke and Gass
    17 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey

    9:00 PM
    to 9:40 PM

    Darcy James Argue's Secret Society
    16 schedule::attendees
    Location Le Poisson Rouge

    9:00 PM
    to 9:45 PM

    Housing Authority
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location The Rose

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Ribbons
    12 schedule::attendees
    Location Glasslands Gallery

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Richard Davies
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location Kenny's Castaways

    9:00 PM
    to 9:45 PM

    Ringo Deathstarr
    24 schedule::attendees
    Location Cake Shop

    9:00 PM
    to 9:45 PM

    Rough Francis
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Gramercy Theater

    9:00 PM
    to 9:10 PM

    Sara Benincasa
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Living Room

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Surf City
    65 schedule::attendees
    Location Bell House

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    The Purrs
    11 schedule::attendees
    Location Wicked Willy's

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    The Roulettes
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Charleston

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    The Selmanaires
    21 schedule::attendees
    Location Music Hall of Williamsburg

    9:00 PM
    to 9:40 PM

    The Swimmers
    27 schedule::attendees
    Location The Studio @ Webster Hall

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    The Wrecking
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location Ace of Clubs

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    The xx
    391 schedule::attendees
    Location Mercury Lounge

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    These United States
    98 schedule::attendees
    Location Pianos

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Think About Life
    50 schedule::attendees
    Location Arlene's Grocery

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Tigercity
    92 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Ballroom

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Valley Of The Shadow Of Death
    10 schedule::attendees
    Location Zebulon

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Volcanoless In Canada
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Spike Hill

    9:15 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    My Movie Girl
    24 schedule::attendees
    Location Clearview Cinemas Chelsea

    9:15 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Casxio
    34 schedule::attendees
    Location Southpaw

    9:15 PM
    to 10:30 PM

    Elon James White
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Living Room

    9:15 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Gully Bank Sound System
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Brooklyn Bowl

    9:15 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    La Strada
    32 schedule::attendees
    Location Knitting Factory

    9:15 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Small Black
    38 schedule::attendees
    Location Santos Party House Basement

    9:15 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Will Kevans
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Local 269

    9:30 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    9:30 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    9:30 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    No Sana Hoy
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Clearview Cinemas Chelsea

    9:30 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    Water In The Boat
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Clearview Cinemas Chelsea

    9:30 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    9:30 PM
    to 10:10 PM

    Apache Beat
    71 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Poetry Club

    9:30 PM
    to 10:15 PM

    Binary Sunrise
    10 schedule::attendees
    Location Lit Lounge

    9:30 PM
    to 10:15 PM

    Black Cherry
    18 schedule::attendees
    Location Fat Baby

    9:30 PM
    to 10:10 PM

    Dead Heart Bloom
    12 schedule::attendees
    Location Bruar Falls

    9:30 PM
    to 10:10 PM

    Enemy Lovers
    19 schedule::attendees
    Location Crash Mansion (Downstairs)

    9:30 PM
    to 10:30 PM

    Harlem
    35 schedule::attendees
    Location Maxwell's

    9:30 PM
    to 10:15 PM

    I Was A King
    37 schedule::attendees
    Location Santos Party House

    9:30 PM
    to 10:30 PM

    Naia Kete
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Googie's Lounge

    9:30 PM
    to 10:30 PM

    Nathan Halpern
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey (Upstairs)

    9:30 PM
    to 10:15 PM

    The Megaphonic Thrift
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location The Suffolk Back Room

    9:40 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    Chris Barron & Friends
    27 schedule::attendees
    Location Sullivan Hall

    9:40 PM
    to 10:30 PM

    El May
    10 schedule::attendees
    Location Union Hall

    9:45 PM
    to 10:30 PM

    Activator
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Gramercy Theater

    9:45 PM
    to 10:15 PM

    Hank and Cupcakes
    24 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey

    9:45 PM
    to 10:30 PM

    Mic Crenshaw
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location The Rose

    9:45 PM
    to 10:30 PM

    Twin Atlantic
    31 schedule::attendees
    Location The Studio @ Webster Hall

    9:45 PM
    to 10:30 PM

    Zaza
    56 schedule::attendees
    Location Cake Shop

    10:00 PM
    to 10:45 PM

    Aeroplane Pageant
    15 schedule::attendees
    Location Southpaw

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Atlas Sound
    269 schedule::attendees
    Location Music Hall of Williamsburg

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Batrider
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Charleston

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Bel Air
    13 schedule::attendees
    Location Alphabet Lounge

    10:00 PM
    to 10:45 PM

    Bosque Brown
    19 schedule::attendees
    Location Local 269

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Dang-It Bobby's
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location Pete's Candy Store

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Darlings
    45 schedule::attendees
    Location Glasslands Gallery

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Demander
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location Spike Hill

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Family Of The Year
    27 schedule::attendees
    Location Living Room

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Gentleman Auction House
    20 schedule::attendees
    Location Trash

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Kate Bradley & Goodbye Horses
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Kenny's Castaways

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Mumford & Sons
    100 schedule::attendees
    Location Mercury Lounge

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Postelles
    71 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Ballroom

    10:00 PM
    to 10:30 PM

    Real Estate
    101 schedule::attendees
    Location Santos Party House Basement

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Sparky Quano
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Zebulon

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    The Candles
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location Pianos

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    The Knew
    10 schedule::attendees
    Location Wicked Willy's

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    The Love Language
    62 schedule::attendees
    Location Bell House

    10:00 PM
    to 10:45 PM

    The Title Tracks
    19 schedule::attendees
    Location Knitting Factory

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    We Are Wolves
    97 schedule::attendees
    Location Arlene's Grocery

    10:15 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Cymbals Eat Guitars
    271 schedule::attendees
    Location Santos Party House

    10:15 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Empires
    28 schedule::attendees
    Location Fat Baby

    10:15 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Field Theory
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location Bruar Falls

    10:15 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Japanther
    177 schedule::attendees
    Location The Suffolk Back Room

    10:15 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Modern Skirts
    45 schedule::attendees
    Location Crash Mansion (Downstairs)

    10:15 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Renminbi
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Lit Lounge

    10:15 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Suckers
    107 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Poetry Club

    10:15 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    The Narrative
    19 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey

    10:30 PM
    to 11:15 PM

    Azeem
    12 schedule::attendees
    Location The Rose

    10:30 PM
    to 11:15 PM

    CX KiDTRONiK w/ Tchaka Diallo
    13 schedule::attendees
    Location Gramercy Theater

    10:30 PM
    to 11:10 PM

    Dinowalrus
    32 schedule::attendees
    Location Cake Shop

    10:30 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    Dizzy Gillespie Alumni All-Stars
    40 schedule::attendees
    Location Blue Note

    10:30 PM
    to 11:25 PM

    Franklin Bruno
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location Union Hall

    10:30 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    Lovemakers
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Maxwell's

    10:30 PM
    to 11:10 PM

    Rubik
    23 schedule::attendees
    Location The Studio @ Webster Hall

    10:30 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    Savoir Adore (DJ Set)
    27 schedule::attendees
    Location Santos Party House Basement

    10:30 PM
    to 11:40 PM

    SV4 (DJ set)
    12 schedule::attendees
    Location Littlefield

    10:30 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    Thomas Simon
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey (Upstairs)

    10:45 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    Class Actress
    19 schedule::attendees
    Location Southpaw

    10:45 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    10:45 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Jadakiss
    1 schedule::attendees
    Location B.B. King's

    10:45 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    10:45 PM
    to 12:30 AM

    Michael Sackler-Berner
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location Local 269

    10:45 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Raekwon
    1 schedule::attendees
    Location B.B. King's

    10:45 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    The Black Hollies
    69 schedule::attendees
    Location Knitting Factory

    11:00 PM
    to 11:45 PM

    Absentstar
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Fat Baby

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    and the relatives
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location Charleston

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Bear Hands
    143 schedule::attendees
    Location Mercury Lounge

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Broadcast
    134 schedule::attendees
    Location Music Hall of Williamsburg

    11:00 PM
    to 2:00 AM

    Clipse
    146 schedule::attendees
    Location Le Poisson Rouge

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Evan Dando
    104 schedule::attendees
    Location Pianos

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Fanfarlo
    183 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Ballroom

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Golden Silvers
    49 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Poetry Club

    11:00 PM
    to 2:00 AM

    Grandchildren
    15 schedule::attendees
    Location Le Poisson Rouge

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Heavy Birds
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Pete's Candy Store

    11:00 PM
    to 11:45 PM

    Hesta Prynn
    12 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Hot Lava
    28 schedule::attendees
    Location Glasslands Gallery

    11:00 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    Jason Trachtenburg
    15 schedule::attendees
    Location Living Room

    11:00 PM
    to 11:45 PM

    Les Handclaps
    11 schedule::attendees
    Location Cameo Gallery

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Let's Wrestle
    42 schedule::attendees
    Location Bell House

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Malajube
    112 schedule::attendees
    Location Arlene's Grocery

    11:00 PM
    to 11:40 PM

    Mike Del Rio
    16 schedule::attendees
    Location Crash Mansion (Downstairs)

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Motocade
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location Spike Hill

    11:00 PM
    to 2:00 AM

    Ninjasonik
    87 schedule::attendees
    Location Le Poisson Rouge

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Norris
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Zebulon

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Old Soul
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Wicked Willy's

    11:00 PM
    to 11:40 PM

    Sherlock's Daughter
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Bruar Falls

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    The Beautiful Taste
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Kenny's Castaways

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    The Seedy Seeds
    14 schedule::attendees
    Location Trash

    11:00 PM
    to 11:45 PM

    Tiger! Shit! Tiger! Tiger!
    32 schedule::attendees
    Location Lit Lounge

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Ume
    24 schedule::attendees
    Location Ace of Clubs

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    US Royalty
    36 schedule::attendees
    Location Fontana's

    11:00 PM
    to 2:00 AM

    Violens
    84 schedule::attendees
    Location Le Poisson Rouge

    11:15 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Bang Bang Eche
    54 schedule::attendees
    Location The Studio @ Webster Hall

    11:15 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Primeridian
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location The Rose

    11:15 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Saul Williams
    103 schedule::attendees
    Location Gramercy Theater

    11:15 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    We Are Country Mice
    27 schedule::attendees
    Location Cake Shop

    11:30 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Alina Simone
    26 schedule::attendees
    Location Living Room

    11:30 PM
    to 12:30 AM

    Hollis Brown
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Sullivan Hall

    11:30 PM
    to 12:30 AM

    James Jameson
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey (Upstairs)

    11:30 PM
    to 12:15 AM

    Math the Band
    63 schedule::attendees
    Location Santos Party House Basement

    11:30 PM
    to 12:30 AM

    Miz Metro
    13 schedule::attendees
    Location DROM

    11:30 PM
    to 12:30 AM

    Ruth Minnikin
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location Googie's Lounge

    11:30 PM
    to 12:30 AM

    The Teenage Prayers
    20 schedule::attendees
    Location Southpaw

    11:30 PM
    to 12:15 AM

    Wild Yaks
    51 schedule::attendees
    Location Knitting Factory

    11:30 PM
    to 12:15 AM

    William F. Gibbs
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location Local 269

    11:45 PM
    to 12:30 AM

    Arizona
    20 schedule::attendees
    Location Fat Baby

    11:45 PM
    to 12:30 AM

    Baby Monster
    17 schedule::attendees
    Location Cameo Gallery

    11:45 PM
    to 1:00 AM

    Mike Servito (DJ set)
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location Littlefield

    11:45 PM
    to 12:30 AM

    Only Thieves
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Lit Lounge

    11:45 PM
    to 12:30 AM

    Rob Roy
    17 schedule::attendees
    Location Crash Mansion (Downstairs)

    11:45 PM
    to 12:30 AM

    Strega
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Bruar Falls

    11:45 PM
    to 12:30 AM

    The New Collisions
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey

    12:00 AM
    to 4:00 AM

    Angelo Lomelo
    1 schedule::attendees
    Location S.O.B.'s

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Boogie Boarder
    25 schedule::attendees
    Location Glasslands Gallery

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    David Dallas
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location The Rose

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Duchess Says
    38 schedule::attendees
    Location Arlene's Grocery

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Fool's Gold
    169 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Poetry Club

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Holopaw
    23 schedule::attendees
    Location Pianos

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Kingston
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Spike Hill

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Middle Distance Runner
    33 schedule::attendees
    Location Fontana's

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Midnight Juggernauts
    135 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Ballroom

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    miniBoone
    12 schedule::attendees
    Location Charleston

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Pete & The Pirates
    64 schedule::attendees
    Location Bell House

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Screaming Females
    84 schedule::attendees
    Location Mercury Lounge

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Silent Way
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Kenny's Castaways

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Steel Phantoms
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Ace of Clubs

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    12:00 AM
    to 12:50 AM

    Surfer Blood
    51 schedule::attendees
    Location Cake Shop

    12:15 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    French Horn Rebellion
    61 schedule::attendees
    Location Santos Party House Basement

    12:15 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Still Flyin
    33 schedule::attendees
    Location Knitting Factory

    12:15 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    The Armchairs
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location Local 269

    12:30 AM
    to 1:15 AM

    Coyote Eyes
    26 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey

    12:30 AM
    to 1:30 AM

    Die! Die! Die!
    51 schedule::attendees
    Location Crash Mansion (Downstairs)

    12:30 AM
    to 1:30 AM

    Jenn Grant
    11 schedule::attendees
    Location Googie's Lounge

    12:30 AM
    to 1:30 AM

    Kid Color
    19 schedule::attendees
    Location Cameo Gallery

    12:30 AM
    to 1:30 AM

    Terry Poison
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location DROM

    1:00 AM
    to 2:00 AM

    Colwell
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location Rockwood Music Hall

    1:00 AM
    to 2:00 AM

    Derek Mckeith
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location Wicked Willy's

    1:00 AM
    to 2:00 AM

    Hey Champ (DJ Set)
    49 schedule::attendees
    Location Santos Party House Basement

    1:00 AM
    to 2:00 AM

    Lowery
    10 schedule::attendees
    Location Fontana's

    1:00 AM
    to 2:00 AM

    Mussels
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location Glasslands Gallery

    1:00 AM
    to 2:00 AM

    Team Robespierre
    62 schedule::attendees
    Location Mercury Lounge

    2:00 AM
    to 3:00 AM

    Mighty Five (DJ Set)
    22 schedule::attendees
    Location Santos Party House Basement

    2:30 AM
    to 3:00 AM

    K'naan
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location Le Poisson Rouge

    10:00 AM
    to 11:15 AM

    11:00 AM
    to 12:15 PM

    11:00 AM
    to 12:15 PM

    11:00 AM
    to 12:15 PM

    11:30 AM
    to 12:45 PM

    12:00 PM
    to 1:30 PM

    The Ballot or the Bullet
    14 schedule::attendees
    Location Norwood Screening Room

    12:30 PM
    to 1:45 PM

    12:30 PM
    to 1:45 PM

    12:30 PM
    to 1:45 PM

    12:30 PM
    to 1:45 PM

    12:30 PM
    to 1:45 PM

    12:30 PM
    to 1:15 PM

    1:30 PM
    to 3:30 PM

    1:30 PM
    to 2:15 PM

    2:00 PM
    to 3:15 PM

    2:00 PM
    to 3:15 PM

    2:00 PM
    to 3:15 PM

    2:00 PM
    to 3:15 PM

    2:00 PM
    to 3:15 PM

    2:15 PM
    to 3:30 PM

    2:45 PM
    to 3:30 PM

    3:00 PM
    to 5:00 PM

    War Child
    12 schedule::attendees
    Location Norwood Screening Room

    3:30 PM
    to 4:45 PM

    3:30 PM
    to 4:45 PM

    3:30 PM
    to 4:45 PM

    3:30 PM
    to 4:45 PM

    3:30 PM
    to 4:45 PM

    4:00 PM
    to 5:00 PM

    5:00 PM
    to 6:00 PM

    WNYU Session @ WNYU
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location WNYU Studios

    6:00 PM
    to 7:00 PM

    Henry Wolfe
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Bell House

    6:00 PM
    to 7:00 PM

    Josh Charles
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Village Underground

    6:00 PM
    to 7:00 PM

    Rachel Platten
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Rockwood Music Hall

    6:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Medium Rotation's College Day After Party
    63 schedule::attendees
    Location Solas

    6:15 PM
    to 7:00 PM

    We Are Enfant Terrible
    43 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey

    6:30 PM
    to 7:00 PM

    Describe
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location DROM

    6:30 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    Diwon
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location DROM

    6:30 PM
    to 7:30 PM

    DJ Per Gardehall
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Norwood

    7:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Dear Lemon Lima
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location Clearview Cinemas Chelsea

    7:00 PM
    to 7:45 PM

    At Sea
    11 schedule::attendees
    Location The Suffolk

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Bellflur
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Local 269

    7:00 PM
    to 7:40 PM

    Bin Laden Blowing Up
    20 schedule::attendees
    Location The Studio @ Webster Hall

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Choir of Young Believers
    80 schedule::attendees
    Location Le Poisson Rouge

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Chris Kasper
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Rockwood Music Hall

    7:00 PM
    to 7:30 PM

    Darshan
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location DROM

    7:00 PM
    to 1:00 AM

    Dave Godowsky
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Mercury Lounge

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Dead Sexy Inc.
    16 schedule::attendees
    Location Ace of Clubs

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    DJ Boo
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location 92Y Tribeca

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Freelance Whales
    71 schedule::attendees
    Location Bell House

    7:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Jabari (hosting)
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location S.O.B.'s

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    JBM
    11 schedule::attendees
    Location Mercury Lounge

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    JD Souther
    20 schedule::attendees
    Location Living Room

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Lachi
    1 schedule::attendees
    Location Village Underground

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Loxsly
    14 schedule::attendees
    Location Union Hall

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    NLX
    12 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Electric

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Otter Petter
    10 schedule::attendees
    Location Kenny's Castaways

    7:00 PM
    to 7:45 PM

    7:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Phat Phillie
    1 schedule::attendees
    Location 92Y Tribeca

    7:00 PM
    to 7:40 PM

    Reni Lane
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey

    7:00 PM
    to 7:15 PM

    Shawn Chrystopher
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location S.O.B.'s

    7:15 PM
    to 9:15 PM

    7:20 PM
    to 7:40 PM

    Prgz
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location S.O.B.'s

    7:30 PM
    to 8:15 PM

    Destrophy
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Nokia Theater

    7:30 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Eprhyme
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location DROM

    7:30 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Jaw Lesson
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location Norwood

    7:30 PM
    to 8:30 PM

    Matt Mayes
    11 schedule::attendees
    Location Googie's Lounge

    7:45 PM
    to 8:15 PM

    CALLmeKAT
    10 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey (Upstairs)

    7:45 PM
    to 8:30 PM

    Skibunny
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location The Suffolk

    7:45 PM
    to 8:30 PM

    Suckers
    113 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey

    7:45 PM
    to 8:30 PM

    Tony Castles
    20 schedule::attendees
    Location The Studio @ Webster Hall

    7:50 PM
    to 8:10 PM

    Freddie Gibbs
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location S.O.B.'s

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Amber Rubarth
    26 schedule::attendees
    Location Rockwood Music Hall

    8:00 PM
    to 8:45 PM

    Antarctic
    13 schedule::attendees
    Location Lit Lounge

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    At Versaris
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location 92Y Tribeca

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Best Man
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Local 269

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Black Swan Green
    11 schedule::attendees
    Location Trash

    8:00 PM
    to 8:45 PM

    Chuck Mosley
    12 schedule::attendees
    Location Fat Baby

    8:00 PM
    to 8:30 PM

    DJ Avi Roig (It's A Trap)
    1 schedule::attendees
    Location Norwood

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Drunken Barn Dance
    11 schedule::attendees
    Location Spike Hill

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Elodie O
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location Ace of Clubs

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Flying Machines
    27 schedule::attendees
    Location Fontana's

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Grammar
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Kenny's Castaways

    8:00 PM
    to 4:00 AM

    Holy Ghost!
    75 schedule::attendees
    Location Brooklyn Bowl

    8:00 PM
    to 4:00 AM

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Kim Taylor
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location Living Room

    8:00 PM
    to 9:40 PM

    Kosha Dillz
    12 schedule::attendees
    Location DROM

    8:00 PM
    to 8:45 PM

    Paleo
    13 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Ballroom

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Patrick Watson
    82 schedule::attendees
    Location Mercury Lounge

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    RUBIK
    25 schedule::attendees
    Location Union Pool

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Sara Haze
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Village Underground

    8:00 PM
    to 4:00 AM

    Shit Robot
    32 schedule::attendees
    Location Brooklyn Bowl

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Small Black
    27 schedule::attendees
    Location Bell House

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Special Guest
    15 schedule::attendees
    Location Pianos

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Spiral Beach
    48 schedule::attendees
    Location Arlene's Grocery

    8:00 PM
    to 4:00 AM

    Still Going
    12 schedule::attendees
    Location Brooklyn Bowl

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Suzannah Johannes
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Knitting Factory

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Tall Tall Trees
    24 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Electric

    8:00 PM
    to 8:45 PM

    The Binary Marketing Show
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location The Rose

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    The Frontier Brothers
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Alphabet Lounge

    8:00 PM
    to 8:40 PM

    The Hush Now
    20 schedule::attendees
    Location Bruar Falls

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    The Press
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location Charleston

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Unicycle Loves You
    25 schedule::attendees
    Location Union Hall

    8:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Vertical Horizon
    53 schedule::attendees
    Location Hiro Ballroom @ The Maritime Hotel

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Via Tania
    23 schedule::attendees
    Location Le Poisson Rouge

    8:00 PM
    to 4:00 AM

    YACHT
    195 schedule::attendees
    Location Brooklyn Bowl

    8:15 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Chen Lo
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Rebel

    8:15 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    Lynch feat. Jim Loughlin of moe.
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Sullivan Hall

    8:15 PM
    to 8:35 PM

    Pill
    14 schedule::attendees
    Location S.O.B.'s

    8:15 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Seventh Void
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Nokia Theater

    8:15 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Spottiswoode
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey (Upstairs)

    8:30 PM
    to 9:15 PM

    Bobby Long
    18 schedule::attendees
    Location Canal Room

    8:30 PM
    to 9:10 PM

    Bottle Up and Go
    33 schedule::attendees
    Location The Studio @ Webster Hall

    8:30 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Francis
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location Norwood

    8:30 PM
    to 9:15 PM

    Lowry
    11 schedule::attendees
    Location The Suffolk

    8:30 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    Tandy
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location Googie's Lounge

    8:30 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    The Bongos
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Maxwell's

    8:30 PM
    to 9:10 PM

    Yes Giantess
    62 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey

    8:40 PM
    to 9:15 PM

    Brandon Hines
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location S.O.B.'s

    8:45 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    Electro Morocco & Dreams in Static
    12 schedule::attendees
    Location DROM

    8:45 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    FOUND
    15 schedule::attendees
    Location The Rose

    8:45 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    Holy Sons
    14 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Ballroom

    8:45 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    Kill Kill Kill
    22 schedule::attendees
    Location Cameo Gallery

    8:45 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    Spanish Prisoners
    22 schedule::attendees
    Location Bruar Falls

    8:45 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    The Bronzed Chorus
    15 schedule::attendees
    Location Lit Lounge

    8:45 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    We're Pregnant
    11 schedule::attendees
    Location Fat Baby

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Alec Ounsworth
    79 schedule::attendees
    Location Mercury Lounge

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Annie And the Beekeepers
    26 schedule::attendees
    Location Living Room

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Arpline
    16 schedule::attendees
    Location Union Hall

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Beep Beep
    30 schedule::attendees
    Location Knitting Factory

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Dead Men Dreaming
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Nokia Theater

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Diehard
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Charleston

    9:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    DJ Keelay
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Southpaw

    9:00 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    DJ Lydia Kellam (The Swedebeat)
    1 schedule::attendees
    Location Norwood

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Ethan Lipton
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Rockwood Music Hall

    9:00 PM
    to 9:45 PM

    Golden Silvers
    45 schedule::attendees
    Location Music Hall of Williamsburg

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Grand Analog
    22 schedule::attendees
    Location Arlene's Grocery

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Hawk and Dove
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location Bell House

    9:00 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    Jern Eye
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Southpaw

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    La Melodia
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location 92Y Tribeca

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Lightning Love
    15 schedule::attendees
    Location Spike Hill

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Migu
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location Le Poisson Rouge

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Paper Airplane
    12 schedule::attendees
    Location Alphabet Lounge

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Pocketknife
    22 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Electric

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    pow wow!
    37 schedule::attendees
    Location Cake Shop

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Regia
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Local 269

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    REGO
    1 schedule::attendees
    Location Kenny's Castaways

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Sgt Dunbar and the Hobo Banned
    18 schedule::attendees
    Location Zebulon

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Shaka Ponk
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Ace of Clubs

    9:00 PM
    to 9:40 PM

    Subplots
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Poetry Club

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Terror Pigeon Dance Revolt
    29 schedule::attendees
    Location Pianos

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    The Idle Hands
    20 schedule::attendees
    Location Trash

    9:00 PM
    to 9:45 PM

    The Sea
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Fontana's

    9:00 PM
    to 9:45 PM

    Thomas Truax
    10 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey (Upstairs)

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Timber Timbre
    32 schedule::attendees
    Location Union Pool

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Tina Brown & Pimp Ninja
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Rebel

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    You, You're Awesome
    35 schedule::attendees
    Location Pete's Candy Store

    9:15 PM
    to 11:15 PM

    Kid Creole and My Coconuts
    28 schedule::attendees
    Location Clearview Cinemas Chelsea

    9:15 PM
    to 11:15 PM

    9:15 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Bloodgroup
    10 schedule::attendees
    Location The Suffolk

    9:15 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Casxio
    32 schedule::attendees
    Location Canal Room

    9:15 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Delorean
    116 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey

    9:15 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Suckers
    61 schedule::attendees
    Location The Studio @ Webster Hall

    9:20 PM
    to 9:50 PM

    Camp Lo
    49 schedule::attendees
    Location S.O.B.'s

    9:30 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    Cuba 1961: A Love Story
    15 schedule::attendees
    Location Clearview Cinemas Chelsea

    9:30 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    Lightheaded
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Clearview Cinemas Chelsea

    9:30 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    Live Music
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Clearview Cinemas Chelsea

    9:30 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    Out Of The Darkness
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Clearview Cinemas Chelsea

    9:30 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    Passing Fancy
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Clearview Cinemas Chelsea

    9:30 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    9:30 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    9:30 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Break Science feat. Adam Deitch
    31 schedule::attendees
    Location Sullivan Hall

    9:30 PM
    to 10:15 PM

    Computer Perfection
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location The Rose

    9:30 PM
    to 10:10 PM

    Dinosaur Feathers
    47 schedule::attendees
    Location Bruar Falls

    9:30 PM
    to 10:30 PM

    Dolorean
    66 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Ballroom

    9:30 PM
    to 10:15 PM

    drugdealer
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Fat Baby

    9:30 PM
    to 10:15 PM

    HO-AG
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location Lit Lounge

    9:30 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Illa J & Frank Nitt
    19 schedule::attendees
    Location Southpaw

    9:30 PM
    to 10:30 PM

    Kasey Anderson
    1 schedule::attendees
    Location Googie's Lounge

    9:30 PM
    to 10:15 PM

    Knives Everywhere
    1 schedule::attendees
    Location Fat Baby

    9:30 PM
    to 10:15 PM

    So Many Wizards
    12 schedule::attendees
    Location Cameo Gallery

    9:30 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Sofia Talvik
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Norwood

    9:45 PM
    to 10:30 PM

    General Fiasco
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Fontana's

    9:45 PM
    to 10:30 PM

    Goldhawks
    19 schedule::attendees
    Location Music Hall of Williamsburg

    9:45 PM
    to 10:30 PM

    Paul Wallfisch
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey (Upstairs)

    9:45 PM
    to 10:30 PM

    We Should Be Dead
    16 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Poetry Club

    10:00 PM
    to 10:20 PM

    2am Club
    32 schedule::attendees
    Location S.O.B.'s

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    A Million Years
    26 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Electric

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Ambulance LTD
    166 schedule::attendees
    Location Mercury Lounge

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Chris Bathgate
    24 schedule::attendees
    Location Spike Hill

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Christopher Chu (Morning Benders)
    13 schedule::attendees
    Location Living Room

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Classified
    15 schedule::attendees
    Location Arlene's Grocery

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Coolooloosh
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location 92Y Tribeca

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Das Racist
    101 schedule::attendees
    Location The Studio @ Webster Hall

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Deleted Scenes
    23 schedule::attendees
    Location Union Hall

    10:00 PM
    to 10:30 PM

    DJ Lydia Kellam (The Swedebeat)
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Norwood

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Elsinore
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Kenny's Castaways

    10:00 PM
    to 10:30 PM

    Finale
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Southpaw

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Free Energy
    61 schedule::attendees
    Location Pianos

    10:00 PM
    to 10:40 PM

    Hunter Valentine
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Rebel

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Hunters
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Charleston

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Janel and Anthony
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location Pete's Candy Store

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    mynameisjohnmichael
    21 schedule::attendees
    Location Alphabet Lounge

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Pink Noise
    28 schedule::attendees
    Location Zebulon

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Sleeping in the Aviary
    14 schedule::attendees
    Location Local 269

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Still Life Still
    43 schedule::attendees
    Location Union Pool

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Sweet Fanny Adams
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location Ace of Clubs

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    The Answering Machine
    36 schedule::attendees
    Location Cake Shop

    10:00 PM
    to 10:40 PM

    The Antlers
    274 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey

    10:00 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    The Bongos
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Maxwell's

    10:00 PM
    to 10:45 PM

    The Postmarks
    50 schedule::attendees
    Location Canal Room

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    The Shackeltons
    27 schedule::attendees
    Location Trash

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Type O Negative
    45 schedule::attendees
    Location Nokia Theater

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Uninhabitable Mansions
    19 schedule::attendees
    Location Bell House

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    UUVVWWZ
    57 schedule::attendees
    Location Knitting Factory

    10:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Warpaint
    65 schedule::attendees
    Location Le Poisson Rouge

    10:15 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Cinemechanica
    20 schedule::attendees
    Location Lit Lounge

    10:15 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Descender
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Fat Baby

    10:15 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Exit Music
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location Cameo Gallery

    10:15 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Meeting of Important People
    12 schedule::attendees
    Location Bruar Falls

    10:15 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Oh Fortuna
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location The Rose

    10:30 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    Chip Robinson
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Googie's Lounge

    10:30 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    Chris Denny and The Natives
    17 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Ballroom

    10:30 PM
    to 11:15 PM

    10:30 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    Dizzy Gillespie Alumni All-Stars
    46 schedule::attendees
    Location Blue Note

    10:30 PM
    to 11:10 PM

    Jessie Rose Trip
    14 schedule::attendees
    Location Fontana's

    10:30 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Moonbabies
    21 schedule::attendees
    Location Norwood

    10:30 PM
    to 11:25 PM

    Mumford & Sons
    90 schedule::attendees
    Location Music Hall of Williamsburg

    10:30 PM
    to 11:10 PM

    Nick Howard
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Crash Mansion

    10:30 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Oddisee
    11 schedule::attendees
    Location Southpaw

    10:30 PM
    to 11:10 PM

    The Minutes
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Poetry Club

    10:30 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Theophilus London
    87 schedule::attendees
    Location S.O.B.'s

    10:45 PM
    to 11:40 PM

    Bear Hands
    144 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey

    10:45 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    Lana Del Rey
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Canal Room

    10:45 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    The Fire & Reason
    14 schedule::attendees
    Location Rebel

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Alfaress
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location 92Y Tribeca

    11:00 PM
    to 11:45 PM

    Arabrot
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location Fat Baby

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Army Navy
    46 schedule::attendees
    Location Union Hall

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Black Taxi
    27 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Electric

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Brighton MA
    17 schedule::attendees
    Location Kenny's Castaways

    11:00 PM
    to 2:30 AM

    Busta Rhymes
    225 schedule::attendees
    Location B.B. King's

    11:00 PM
    to 2:30 AM

    D.I.T.C.
    37 schedule::attendees
    Location B.B. King's

    11:00 PM
    to 2:30 AM

    DJ A -Trak
    118 schedule::attendees
    Location B.B. King's

    11:00 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    DJ Babak. Adam Tensta
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Norwood

    11:00 PM
    to 2:30 AM

    DJ Craze
    45 schedule::attendees
    Location B.B. King's

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    EOTO
    10 schedule::attendees
    Location Sullivan Hall

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Gordon Voidwell
    15 schedule::attendees
    Location The Studio @ Webster Hall

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    GunFight!
    13 schedule::attendees
    Location Charleston

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Hockey
    147 schedule::attendees
    Location Mercury Lounge

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Jets Overhead
    28 schedule::attendees
    Location Arlene's Grocery

    11:00 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    Kam Moye aka Supastition
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location Southpaw

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Kittens Ablaze
    30 schedule::attendees
    Location Cake Shop

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Little Teeth
    17 schedule::attendees
    Location Zebulon

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Marcellus Hall
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Living Room

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Old Canes
    14 schedule::attendees
    Location Knitting Factory

    11:00 PM
    to 11:40 PM

    Pet Ghost Project
    15 schedule::attendees
    Location Bruar Falls

    11:00 PM
    to 2:30 AM

    Rahzel & DJ JS 1
    77 schedule::attendees
    Location B.B. King's

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Robbers On High Street
    57 schedule::attendees
    Location Bell House

    11:00 PM
    to 2:30 AM

    Sadat X
    42 schedule::attendees
    Location B.B. King's

    11:00 PM
    to 2:00 AM

    Secret Comedy Central Comedians
    66 schedule::attendees
    Location Comix

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Shilpa Ray
    44 schedule::attendees
    Location Pianos

    11:00 PM
    to 11:45 PM

    So Many Dynamos
    44 schedule::attendees
    Location Lit Lounge

    11:00 PM
    to 2:30 AM

    Styles P & DJ Green Lantern
    59 schedule::attendees
    Location B.B. King's

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    The Americans
    14 schedule::attendees
    Location Local 269

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    The Frontier Ruckus
    18 schedule::attendees
    Location Spike Hill

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    The Mieka Canon
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Rockwood Music Hall

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    The National Reserve
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location Pete's Candy Store

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    The River Raid
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Ace of Clubs

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    The States
    11 schedule::attendees
    Location Alphabet Lounge

    11:00 PM
    to 11:40 PM

    The Teenage Prayers
    18 schedule::attendees
    Location Trash

    11:00 PM
    to 11:45 PM

    Voices Voices
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Cameo Gallery

    11:00 PM
    to 2:30 AM

    X-Ecutioners
    80 schedule::attendees
    Location B.B. King's

    11:00 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Zeus
    17 schedule::attendees
    Location Union Pool

    11:10 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Alyson Greenfield
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Crash Mansion

    11:10 PM
    to 11:30 PM

    Big Sean
    21 schedule::attendees
    Location S.O.B.'s

    11:15 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Crash & Burn
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey (Upstairs)

    11:15 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Super Extra Bonus Party
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Poetry Club

    11:15 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Youth Group
    90 schedule::attendees
    Location Fontana's

    11:25 PM
    to 12:20 AM

    The Temper Trap
    130 schedule::attendees
    Location Music Hall of Williamsburg

    11:30 PM
    to 12:30 AM

    Deer Tick
    291 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Ballroom

    11:30 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Mike Posner
    67 schedule::attendees
    Location S.O.B.'s

    11:30 PM
    to 12:30 AM

    Nate Schweber
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location Googie's Lounge

    11:30 PM
    to 12:00 AM

    Semaj
    1 schedule::attendees
    Location Rebel

    11:30 PM
    to 11:55 PM

    Trinity (A.G., Sadat X, DJ Jab)
    19 schedule::attendees
    Location Southpaw

    11:30 PM
    to 12:15 AM

    Your Nature
    25 schedule::attendees
    Location Canal Room

    11:45 PM
    to 12:30 AM

    Andy J Gallagher
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location Bruar Falls

    11:45 PM
    to 12:30 AM

    Decapitado
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location Fat Baby

    11:45 PM
    to 12:40 AM

    Male Bonding
    26 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey

    11:45 PM
    to 12:30 AM

    The Polyamorous Affair
    25 schedule::attendees
    Location Cameo Gallery

    11:55 PM
    to 12:30 AM

    Tanya Morgan
    45 schedule::attendees
    Location Southpaw

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Black Tie Party
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location Charleston

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    BM LINX
    14 schedule::attendees
    Location Pianos

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Corto Maltese
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Local 269

    12:00 AM
    to 4:00 AM

    DJ Nikodemus & guests
    18 schedule::attendees
    Location S.O.B.'s

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Earatik Statik
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location Kenny's Castaways

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Elliott Brood
    36 schedule::attendees
    Location Living Room

    12:00 AM
    to 12:40 AM

    Goon Squad
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Rebel

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Hollerado
    18 schedule::attendees
    Location Union Pool

    12:00 AM
    to 12:45 AM

    Kirstan Dehan
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location Crash Mansion

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Local Natives
    92 schedule::attendees
    Location Mercury Lounge

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Nomadic Massive
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location 92Y Tribeca

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Orenda Fink
    42 schedule::attendees
    Location Knitting Factory

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Pomegranates
    53 schedule::attendees
    Location Bell House

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Priestess
    42 schedule::attendees
    Location Arlene's Grocery

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Reid Paley
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey (Upstairs)

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    Shaky Hands
    60 schedule::attendees
    Location Cake Shop

    12:00 AM
    to 12:00 AM

    Shinichi Osawa
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Fillmore New York @ Irving Plaza

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    The King Left
    21 schedule::attendees
    Location Fontana's

    12:00 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    The Past Times
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location Trash

    12:00 AM
    to 12:40 AM

    The Star Department
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Poetry Club

    12:15 AM
    to 1:00 AM

    The Constellations
    25 schedule::attendees
    Location Canal Room

    12:30 AM
    to 1:30 AM

    Ben Wildenhaus
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location Googie's Lounge

    12:30 AM
    to 1:15 AM

    Corridor
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Cameo Gallery

    12:30 AM
    to 1:30 AM

    Souls Of Mischief
    67 schedule::attendees
    Location Southpaw

    12:45 AM
    to 1:30 AM

    Dark Room Notes
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Poetry Club

    12:45 AM
    to 1:40 AM

    Special Guests
    20 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey

    12:45 AM
    to 1:15 AM

    Stephanie Carlin
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Crash Mansion

    1:00 AM
    to 2:00 AM

    Choir of Young Believers
    62 schedule::attendees
    Location Pianos

    1:00 AM
    to 2:00 AM

    Miles Benjamin Anthony Robinson
    80 schedule::attendees
    Location Knitting Factory

    1:00 AM
    to 2:00 AM

    Sean Bones
    47 schedule::attendees
    Location Mercury Lounge

    1:15 AM
    to 2:00 AM

    My Other Friend
    13 schedule::attendees
    Location Crash Mansion

    1:15 AM
    to 2:00 AM

    Warpaint
    49 schedule::attendees
    Location Cameo Gallery

    9:00 AM
    to 10:00 AM

    10:00 AM
    to 12:00 PM

    KDHX/KSLU Session @ WNYU
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location WNYU Studios

    10:10 AM
    to 11:10 AM

    11:00 AM
    to 12:00 PM

    College Radio
    85 schedule::attendees
    Location NYU Kimmel Center, 9th Floor, Room 909

    11:00 AM
    to 12:15 PM

    11:00 AM
    to 4:50 PM

    11:00 AM
    to 12:15 PM

    11:00 AM
    to 12:15 PM

    11:00 AM
    to 12:15 PM

    11:20 AM
    to 12:20 PM

    12:00 PM
    to 2:00 PM

    The Audition
    11 schedule::attendees
    Location Norwood Screening Room

    12:10 PM
    to 1:00 PM

    12:20 PM
    to 1:00 PM

    12:30 PM
    to 1:45 PM

    12:30 PM
    to 1:45 PM

    12:30 PM
    to 1:45 PM

    12:30 PM
    to 1:45 PM

    1:00 PM
    to 2:00 PM

    1:00 PM
    to 3:00 PM

    KUOM Session @ WNYU
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location WNYU Studios

    1:30 PM
    to 2:30 PM

    2:00 PM
    to 4:00 PM

    Average Community
    15 schedule::attendees
    Location Norwood Screening Room

    2:00 PM
    to 3:15 PM

    2:00 PM
    to 3:15 PM

    2:00 PM
    to 3:15 PM

    2:00 PM
    to 3:15 PM

    2:00 PM
    to 3:15 PM

    2:15 PM
    to 3:30 PM

    2:40 PM
    to 3:40 PM

    2:45 PM
    to 3:30 PM

    3:30 PM
    to 4:45 PM

    Songwriting
    25 schedule::attendees
    Location NYU Kimmel Center, 9th Floor, Room 909

    3:30 PM
    to 4:45 PM

    3:30 PM
    to 4:45 PM

    3:30 PM
    to 4:45 PM

    3:45 PM
    to 5:00 PM

    4:00 PM
    to 5:30 PM

    Mellodrama
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Norwood Screening Room

    4:00 PM
    to 5:00 PM

    4:00 PM
    to 6:00 PM

    CMJ Happy Hour @ Brooklyn Brewery
    124 schedule::attendees
    Location Brooklyn Brewery

    5:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    DJ Edgar
    Location S.O.B.'s

    5:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    5:00 PM
    to 6:00 PM

    WNYU Session @ WNYU
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location WNYU Studios

    5:30 PM
    to 7:00 PM

    Searching For Elliott Smith
    91 schedule::attendees
    Location Norwood Screening Room

    6:00 PM
    to 6:40 PM

    Andrew Belle
    18 schedule::attendees
    Location Arlene's Grocery

    6:00 PM
    to 1:30 AM

    Binky Griptite and The Dap Kings
    45 schedule::attendees
    Location Knitting Factory

    6:00 PM
    to 7:00 PM

    CoQ10
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Village Underground

    6:00 PM
    to 6:40 PM

    Higher Giant
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Europa

    6:00 PM
    to 1:30 AM

    Menahan Street Band
    46 schedule::attendees
    Location Knitting Factory

    6:00 PM
    to 1:30 AM

    Naomi Shelton & The Gospel Queens
    43 schedule::attendees
    Location Knitting Factory

    6:00 PM
    to 7:00 PM

    Roberto Poveda
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location DROM

    6:00 PM
    to 1:30 AM

    The Budos Band
    101 schedule::attendees
    Location Knitting Factory

    6:00 PM
    to 7:00 PM

    The Uglysuit
    35 schedule::attendees
    Location Rockwood Music Hall

    6:00 PM
    to 7:00 PM

    Weird Owl
    34 schedule::attendees
    Location Union Pool

    6:30 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Balagan
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location DROM

    6:30 PM
    to 7:15 PM

    Delorean
    47 schedule::attendees
    Location Le Poisson Rouge

    6:45 PM
    to 7:30 PM

    Ashes
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location Arlene's Grocery

    6:45 PM
    to 7:40 PM

    7:00 PM
    to 7:45 PM

    And The Moneynotes
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Union Hall

    7:00 PM
    to 7:55 PM

    Beast
    25 schedule::attendees
    Location The Studio @ Webster Hall

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Common Loon
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Bell House

    7:00 PM
    to 7:45 PM

    Cruel Black Dove
    19 schedule::attendees
    Location Crash Mansion (Downstairs)

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Don Brownrigg
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location Alphabet Lounge

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Drawlings
    10 schedule::attendees
    Location Cameo Gallery

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Glasser
    26 schedule::attendees
    Location The Suffolk

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Goldhawks
    19 schedule::attendees
    Location Mercury Lounge

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Imaad Wasif w/ Two Part Beast
    31 schedule::attendees
    Location Union Pool

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Julia Nunes
    22 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Ballroom

    7:00 PM
    to 7:30 PM

    Kidz In Space
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Poetry Club

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Matt Duke
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Living Room

    7:00 PM
    to 12:30 AM

    Nick Catchdubs
    50 schedule::attendees
    Location The Studio @ Webster Hall

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Papa
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Electric

    7:00 PM
    to 7:50 PM

    Patrick Cleandenim
    15 schedule::attendees
    Location On The Side @Seaport

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Rosalia Roio
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location DROM

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Spring Tigers
    18 schedule::attendees
    Location Lit Lounge

    7:00 PM
    to 7:50 PM

    Squaaks
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Spike Hill

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    The Great Nostalgic
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Local 269

    7:00 PM
    to 7:45 PM

    The Queen Killing King
    12 schedule::attendees
    Location Highline Ballroom

    7:00 PM
    to 7:45 PM

    The Royalties
    14 schedule::attendees
    Location Fat Baby

    7:00 PM
    to 7:40 PM

    The Surrender
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Ace of Clubs

    7:00 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Veritas
    11 schedule::attendees
    Location Village Underground

    7:15 PM
    to 8:00 PM

    Holly Miranda
    67 schedule::attendees
    Location Le Poisson Rouge

    7:15 PM
    to 8:30 PM

    The Depreciation Guild
    61 schedule::attendees
    Location Cake Shop

    7:15 PM
    to 8:30 PM

    The Fleshtones
    37 schedule::attendees
    Location Hiro Ballroom @ The Maritime Hotel

    7:30 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    The Messenger
    45 schedule::attendees
    Location Clearview Cinemas Chelsea

    7:30 PM
    to 8:10 PM

    Allen Stone
    10 schedule::attendees
    Location Arlene's Grocery

    7:30 PM
    to 8:30 PM

    Apollo Run
    13 schedule::attendees
    Location Cake Shop

    7:30 PM
    to 8:15 PM

    Gloominous Doom
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Fontana's

    7:30 PM
    to 8:30 PM

    Kate Tucker
    12 schedule::attendees
    Location Googie's Lounge

    7:30 PM
    to 8:10 PM

    Smashproof
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Poetry Club

    7:45 PM
    to 8:30 PM

    Bridges and Powerlines
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Crash Mansion (Downstairs)

    7:45 PM
    to 8:40 PM

    Chief
    48 schedule::attendees
    Location Highline Ballroom

    7:45 PM
    to 8:40 PM

    Cobra Skulls
    30 schedule::attendees
    Location Europa

    7:45 PM
    to 8:30 PM

    Giant Cloud
    1 schedule::attendees
    Location Union Hall

    7:45 PM
    to 8:30 PM

    Heath Brandon
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Ace of Clubs

    7:45 PM
    to 8:30 PM

    The Lovely Feathers
    70 schedule::attendees
    Location Fat Baby

    7:50 PM
    to 8:40 PM

    Grammar Debate
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Spike Hill

    7:50 PM
    to 8:40 PM

    Slow Country
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location On The Side @Seaport

    7:55 PM
    to 8:40 PM

    Two Fresh
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location The Studio @ Webster Hall

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    All The Day Holiday
    29 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Ballroom

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Bebe Buell
    16 schedule::attendees
    Location Village Underground

    8:00 PM
    to 1:00 AM

    BELL (DJ)
    10 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey

    8:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Bobby Brown
    50 schedule::attendees
    Location B.B. King's

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Calypso
    17 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Electric

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Cymbals Eat Guitars
    252 schedule::attendees
    Location Le Poisson Rouge

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Denney and the Jets
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Charleston

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Dizzy Balloon
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Wicked Willy's

    8:00 PM
    to 1:00 AM

    DJ Pumpkin Patch
    11 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey

    8:00 PM
    to 1:00 AM

    Drew H
    1 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey

    8:00 PM
    to 8:40 PM

    Eternal Summers
    12 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Greg Holden
    11 schedule::attendees
    Location Rockwood Music Hall

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Harlem
    48 schedule::attendees
    Location The Suffolk

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Hi Red Center
    17 schedule::attendees
    Location Lit Lounge

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Hopewell
    25 schedule::attendees
    Location Union Pool

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Ihsan Muhammad
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location DROM

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Kria Brekkan
    30 schedule::attendees
    Location Cameo Gallery

    8:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Lavalier
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Pure Volume House

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Michal Towber
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Living Room

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Motel Motel
    57 schedule::attendees
    Location Bell House

    8:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    Mother of Three
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Pure Volume House

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    octoberman
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Local 269

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Silver Starling
    19 schedule::attendees
    Location Mercury Lounge

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Sore Eros
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location Pianos

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Spaceships Are Cool
    12 schedule::attendees
    Location Kenny's Castaways

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Starcode
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location Alphabet Lounge

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Stuyvesant
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location Trash

    8:00 PM
    to 11:00 PM

    The Bowery Riots
    15 schedule::attendees
    Location Pure Volume House

    8:00 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    The Rocco John Group
    2 schedule::attendees
    Location Zebulon

    8:15 PM
    to 9:10 PM

    April Smith
    36 schedule::attendees
    Location Arlene's Grocery

    8:15 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Fat Tony
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Poetry Club

    8:15 PM
    to 9:00 PM

    Howl
    13 schedule::attendees
    Location Fontana's

    8:30 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    Floating Action
    18 schedule::attendees
    Location Union Hall

    8:30 PM
    to 9:15 PM

    Immaculate Machine
    46 schedule::attendees
    Location Fat Baby

    8:30 PM
    to 9:15 PM

    Moonbabies
    33 schedule::attendees
    Location Crash Mansion (Downstairs)

    8:30 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    The Bongos
    16 schedule::attendees
    Location Hiro Ballroom @ The Maritime Hotel

    8:30 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    Val Emmich
    12 schedule::attendees
    Location Maxwell's

    8:30 PM
    to 9:10 PM

    Zuri Star
    4 schedule::attendees
    Location Ace of Clubs

    8:40 PM
    to 9:20 PM

    Body Language
    24 schedule::attendees
    Location The Studio @ Webster Hall

    8:40 PM
    to 9:25 PM

    Inlets
    24 schedule::attendees
    Location Delancey

    8:40 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    Me And My Arrow
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location Spike Hill

    8:40 PM
    to 9:30 PM

    Special Guest
    6 schedule::attendees
    Location On The Side @Seaport

    8:40 PM
    to 9:40 PM

    8:45 PM
    to 9:40 PM

    Teenage Bottlerocket
    31 schedule::attendees
    Location Europa

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Acrylics
    43 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Electric

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Arms
    50 schedule::attendees
    Location Pianos

    9:00 PM
    to 9:45 PM

    Complete Failure
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location Fontana's

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Daniel Pujol
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Charleston

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Excepter
    33 schedule::attendees
    Location Cameo Gallery

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Good Night, States
    9 schedule::attendees
    Location Alphabet Lounge

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Hungry Hungry Ghost
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location Living Room

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Ian Axel
    13 schedule::attendees
    Location Rockwood Music Hall

    9:00 PM
    to 9:40 PM

    Kokayi
    8 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Poetry Club

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Kreisor
    3 schedule::attendees
    Location Union Pool

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Miles Benjamin Anthony Robinson
    112 schedule::attendees
    Location Le Poisson Rouge

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Nathaniel Rateliff & The Wheel
    18 schedule::attendees
    Location Bowery Ballroom

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Owen
    68 schedule::attendees
    Location Bell House

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Peggy Sue
    35 schedule::attendees
    Location Lit Lounge

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Quintus
    10 schedule::attendees
    Location Pete's Candy Store

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Ravens & Chimes
    27 schedule::attendees
    Location Mercury Lounge

    9:00 PM
    to 10:30 PM

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Sxip Shirey and Adam Matta
    7 schedule::attendees
    Location Gramercy Theater

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    Tanlines
    31 schedule::attendees
    Location The Suffolk

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM

    The GIF
    5 schedule::attendees
    Location DROM

    9:00 PM
    to 10:00 PM